Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ester Rizzetto
West Florida
|
West Florida | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stefanie Markwardt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Balent
West Florida
|
West Florida | 15 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah O'Toole
West Florida
|
West Florida | 13 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Abby Williamson
West Florida
|
West Florida | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Aubrey Miller
West Florida
|
West Florida | 7 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cora Delgado
West Florida
|
West Florida | 1 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
18 |
Sydney London
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Kenzi Cook
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -7.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 706 | – | ||
2 |
Ester Rizzetto
West Florida
|
West Florida | 668 | – | ||
3 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 604 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Balent
West Florida
|
West Florida | 601 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Stefanie Markwardt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 593 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Hadaway
West Florida
|
West Florida | 579 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 575 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 572 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Hannah O'Toole
West Florida
|
West Florida | 559 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Christina Clark
West Florida
|
West Florida | 557 | – | ||
11 |
Aubrey Miller
West Florida
|
West Florida | 552 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Abby Williamson
West Florida
|
West Florida | 546 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 531 | – | ||
14 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
15 |
Adelyn Jetton
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 509 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 508 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 507 | -5.2% | ||
18 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 505 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Cora Delgado
West Florida
|
West Florida | 476 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Sydney London
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 473 | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 454 | -8.1% | ||
23 |
Kenzi Cook
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 442 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 435 | – | ||
25 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
26 |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 425 | -7.6% | ||
27 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 420 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Forester
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 403 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
Gracie Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 399 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Gracie Siniard
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
31 |
Loren Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 380 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Emma O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 378 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 363 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriella Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 358 | – | ||
35 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 358 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 353 | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Camden Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 344 | – | ||
38 |
Kenzie Carden
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 343 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 337 | – | ||
40 |
Calli Edens
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 312 | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Kathryn Mipro
West Florida
|
West Florida | 307 | – | ||
42 |
Dylan Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 296 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Bridget Barrett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 269 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Rachel Bode
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 254 | – | ||
45 |
Leeza Walker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 232 | – | ||
46 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 214 | – | PB | |
– |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
West Florida
|
West Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lizzie Molchan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |