Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 9 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 6 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 5 | +11.2% | PB | |
13 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jeffrey Dodge
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 452 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 422 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 370 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 365 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 321 | – | PB | |
6 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 295 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 284 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 278 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 246 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 188 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 185 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 184 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 169 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 163 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Carson Kelly
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 123 | – | ||
16 |
Jeffrey Dodge
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 122 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |