Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elisabeth Breck
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Christina Embry
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brylee Sestina
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Mary Rigrish
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -10.1% | ||
18 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -5.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 470 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 445 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
4 |
Elisabeth Breck
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 389 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Christina Embry
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 348 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jazmyn Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 293 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 293 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 269 | – | ||
8 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 269 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Nichols
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 266 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 253 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 241 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Caroline Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 240 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 240 | – | ||
15 |
Charlotte Dillmon
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 231 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brylee Sestina
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 224 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Rigrish
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 220 | -4.3% | ||
18 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 219 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 202 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Serah Smith
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 193 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 192 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 179 | +7.5% | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Armstrong
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 171 | – | ||
24 |
Clara Powell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 167 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Su
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 143 | – | ||
26 |
Veronica Bach
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 141 | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Ariana Haskaj
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |