Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikaela Karbash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Thomas
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 607 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
3 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 488 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 449 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 445 | – | ||
7 |
Mikaela Karbash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 436 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 435 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 428 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 425 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 421 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 412 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 400 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 394 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 374 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Thomas
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 372 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 370 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 368 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 366 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Carver
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 364 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rylee Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 346 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mackenzie Byrne
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 340 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Laurel Sharrar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 337 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Paisley Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 333 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 328 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Jennifer Mims
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 317 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaylee Loper
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 312 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin Kirby
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
30 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 304 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Memphis Messina
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
32 |
Amelia Killingsworth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 288 | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 259 | – | ||
34 |
Rachel Carissan
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 255 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Nyla Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 243 | – | ||
36 |
Addison Hoffman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 240 | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 222 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Parsons
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 220 | – | PB | |
39 |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 215 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Lexi Montgomery
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 196 | – | ||
41 |
Ana Kangsumrith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 167 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Emma Slagle
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
43 |
Avis Galloway
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 141 | – | PB | |
– |
Hunter Azmitia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaci Byrd
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Stockton
Pny
|
Pny | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serenity Herrera
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Howard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |