Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
– |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Bresler
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
David McCright
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane McEliece
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 493 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 409 | +3.7% | SB | |
3 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 393 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 368 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 353 | – | PB | |
6 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 330 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 316 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 303 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 293 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 291 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 290 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 279 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Schultz
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 260 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Nathan Bresler
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 256 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 251 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Jameson Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 250 | – | ||
17 |
Dolon Babcock
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 240 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 240 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 238 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
David McCright
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 234 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 223 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 216 | – | ||
24 |
Nate Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 213 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Gabe Meador
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 212 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 206 | +5.5% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Driscoll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 203 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 195 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Dodge
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 190 | – | ||
30 |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 174 | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Fulton
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 171 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Landon Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 162 | +2.3% | PB | |
33 |
Torin Sewards
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 157 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
T'Anthony Peoples
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 123 | – | ||
35 |
Hugo Reyes
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 114 | – | ||
36 |
Christopher Susann
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 56 | – | ||
37 |
John Dowd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 47 | -18.5% | ||
38 |
Chris Moore
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
– |
Logan Phaneuf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |