Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Poppell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Logan McCarroll
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Luke Losquadro
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Karo Adu
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | +5.2% | SB | |
10 |
Will Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Victor Lane
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Luke Ferguson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maxwell Floyd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Greyson Bengel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
William Luciano
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 588 | +6.6% | SB | |
2 |
Trev McGovern
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 538 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Logan McCarroll
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 503 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Luke Losquadro
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 502 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Poppell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 486 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 479 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Karo Adu
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 475 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Will Eickman
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 475 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Braden Barkley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 473 | – | ||
13 |
Victor Lane
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 471 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Luke Ferguson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Station
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 463 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Maxwell Floyd
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 461 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Ash Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 441 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Hayden Berretta
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 440 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lincoln Roach
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 431 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Landon Campbell
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 423 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Maggiore
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 415 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 410 | +3.9% | SB | |
23 |
Greyson Bengel
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 408 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Tanner Craig
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Hartless
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 402 | – | PB | |
26 |
William Luciano
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 398 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Kobi Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 393 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Steven Upton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 385 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Alexander Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 382 | – | PB | |
30 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 381 | -3.9% | ||
31 |
Alex Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 380 | – | PB | |
32 |
Cody Hall
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 378 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Shea Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 372 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Chance Keeney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 367 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Lucas Kervin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 354 | – | PB | |
36 |
William Howard
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 348 | +7.5% | SB | |
37 |
Alexander Borg
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 334 | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Triston Riner
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ollie Cain
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 322 | – | PB | |
40 |
Austin Koenigseder
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 321 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
Logan Gonzales
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 302 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caleb Goodwin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 289 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Ryan
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 282 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
Adin Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 279 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jonathan Guy
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 244 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tyler Bracy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 178 | – | PB | |
47 |
Allen Simmons
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 90 | – | PB | |
– |
Cody Burns
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashwin Ramakrishnan
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Cornell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Smith
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Kelly
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jeffrey Dodge
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Bickham
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 432 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 429 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 410 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
BRAEDAN JACOBS
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 410 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Webb
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 397 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Korbin Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 375 | – | PB | |
7 |
Trey Bauldin
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 339 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Colin Wood
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 338 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 333 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 330 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Hank Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Herr
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 319 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Mayer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 318 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carson Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 315 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Kelly
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 264 | – | ||
16 |
Charleston Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 249 | -17.5% | ||
17 |
Bo Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 242 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Kai McCullins
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 228 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 220 | -4.3% | ||
20 |
Justin Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 218 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
John Cox
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 216 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Booker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 202 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jeffrey Dodge
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 199 | – | ||
24 |
Logan Phaneuf
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 197 | – | ||
25 |
Mark Grace
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 186 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Luke Driscoll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 183 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Hayden Fulton
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 180 | -3.5% | ||
28 |
Landon Stewart
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 154 | – | ||
29 |
Hugo Reyes
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 117 | – | ||
30 |
Christopher Susann
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 50 | – | ||
– |
Denton Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Restrepo-Alzate
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathaniel Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carl Sharitt
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Curry
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Edward Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | +9.3% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Owen Farmer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Marcus Maldonado
Pny
|
Pny | – | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 373 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 327 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 308 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 306 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 293 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Casey Whitaker
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 267 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Blair Wootson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 267 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 256 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alki Hansen
Pny
|
Pny | 240 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Curry
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 238 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 236 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 231 | – | PB | |
13 |
Owen Farmer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 226 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Edward Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 224 | +9.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 202 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Noah Greene
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 202 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 200 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Marcus Maldonado
Pny
|
Pny | 199 | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 192 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 192 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 188 | – | ||
22 |
Landis Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 177 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tripp Gallemore
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 171 | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Addison Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 168 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Henry
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 161 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Landon Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 153 | – | PB | |
27 |
Coulson Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 153 | – | ||
28 |
Colin Shelton
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 148 | – | PB | |
29 |
Justin Barfield
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 122 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
Diego Vega
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 121 | – | ||
31 |
Ashton Hinson
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 119 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Troy Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 117 | – | PB | |
33 |
AJ Stuckey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 105 | +6.5% | PB | |
34 |
Riley Davis
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 102 | – | ||
35 |
Xavier Watkins
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 96 | +6.2% | PB | |
36 |
Zachariah Kim
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 92 | – | ||
37 |
Jack Sorells
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 64 | – | ||
38 |
Dominic Woodcock
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 45 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Shoesmith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Odam
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 17 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Malik Capell
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Win Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Strassburg
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Stauffer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Harrell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Deen Flores
Pny
|
Pny | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Perillo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Walker Gardner
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dexter Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Tran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Edward Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 1 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Brock Dees
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Anthony Albarado
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Lachlan Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dean Schultz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Casten Padgett
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Oliver Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Alexander English
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Garrett Sharkey
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +9.5% | PB | |
25 |
Ian Dicker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | -8.1% | ||
– |
Liam Silva
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Cooper
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lane Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Graffeo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Jax Lober
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Reed Bellar
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Tran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
JD Ball
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Streeter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddox McKian
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ezekiel Kim
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jason Wong
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Reed Erb
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
– |
Ryland Elam
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – |