Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Win Elliott
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Deen Flores
Pny
|
Pny | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cash Bullard
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Devin Velez
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Perillo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anthony Albarado
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Macon Messina
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dexter Cox
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Edward Lee
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brock Dees
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Christopher Zuniga
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lachlan Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dean Schultz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Oliver Johnson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alexander English
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
– |
Ian Dicker
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Casten Padgett
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grayson Knotts
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jax Lober
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 17 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Tran
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
JD Ball
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Buckley
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reed Erb
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ezekiel Kim
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Wong
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Boydon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | -21.9% | ||
11 |
Pierson Harrell
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 6 | +26.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grayson Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
– |
Ryland Elam
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox McKian
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |