Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Yael Danieli
West Florida
|
West Florida | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Ayers
West Florida
|
West Florida | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Hadaway
West Florida
|
West Florida | 15 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Manon Milczynski
West Florida
|
West Florida | 6 | +6.2% | SB | |
12 |
Cait Chandler
West Florida
|
West Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hannah O'Toole
West Florida
|
West Florida | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 3 | +4.4% | SB | |
15 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christina Clark
West Florida
|
West Florida | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +8.4% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Hannah Forester
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Kenzi Cook
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 672 | – | ||
2 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Ayers
West Florida
|
West Florida | 591 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lisa Cottage-Ramnick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 583 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Renee Henderson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Taylor Warren
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 561 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Hadaway
West Florida
|
West Florida | 559 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ashlyn Brackett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 558 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 556 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Yael Danieli
West Florida
|
West Florida | 554 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Manon Milczynski
West Florida
|
West Florida | 549 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Cait Chandler
West Florida
|
West Florida | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
14 |
Christina Clark
West Florida
|
West Florida | 535 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah O'Toole
West Florida
|
West Florida | 530 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Balent
West Florida
|
West Florida | 529 | – | ||
17 |
Abby Williamson
West Florida
|
West Florida | 523 | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 522 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Maddie Campbell
West Florida
|
West Florida | 521 | – | ||
20 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 514 | +1.7% | SB | |
21 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 512 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gena Mendez
West Florida
|
West Florida | 504 | – | ||
23 |
Paris Binard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 503 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Hannah Forester
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 497 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kenzi Cook
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
26 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 469 | – | ||
27 |
Emma Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 466 | – | PB | |
28 |
Milana Wirtz
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 459 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Bridges
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
30 |
Sydney London
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 434 | – | ||
32 |
Gabrielle Gonzalez
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 425 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lindsey Rauscher
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 418 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriella Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
35 |
Lily Stockton
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 412 | – | ||
36 |
Christina Kilpatrick
West Florida
|
West Florida | 410 | – | ||
37 |
Erinn Sheridan
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gracie Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
39 |
Natalie Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 391 | +1.2% | SB | |
40 |
Emily Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 388 | +2.4% | SB | |
41 |
Laurel Voeltz
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 379 | – | ||
42 |
Emma O'Neill
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 377 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 374 | -12.6% | ||
44 |
Kenzie Carden
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 374 | +2.2% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Shackleford
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 364 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Calli Edens
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
47 |
Camden Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 352 | – | ||
48 |
Rylee Maiorino
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 348 | – | PB | |
49 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 338 | – | ||
50 |
Vivianne Funes
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 336 | +4.4% | PB | |
51 |
Bridget Barrett
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 335 | +0.4% | PB | |
52 |
Gracie Siniard
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
53 |
Madeline Olive
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
54 |
Alexi Cassulo
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 308 | -4.1% | ||
56 |
Jenna Cavanaugh
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 288 | – | PB | |
57 |
Fernanda Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 287 | – | ||
58 |
Daniela Cruz
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 256 | -8.0% | ||
59 |
Emma Martin
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 247 | – | PB | |
60 |
Maddy Moore
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 224 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Ardinn Grabenhorst
West Florida
|
West Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlyn Pack
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Anger
Pac
|
Pac | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Fountain
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lizzie Molchan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikaela Karbash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 7 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Thomas
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 607 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
3 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 488 | +0.4% | SB | |
4 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kat Ralls
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 449 | -3.9% | ||
6 |
Tara McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 445 | – | ||
7 |
Mikaela Karbash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | – | PB | |
8 |
Shelby Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 436 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 435 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fletch Crumbaugh
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 428 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Harper McLean
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 425 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 421 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Bennett
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 412 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Jaydah Phelan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 400 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Belle McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 394 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Lex Vaughn
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 374 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Thomas
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 372 | – | PB | |
18 |
Vivian Mooney
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 370 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Riley Green
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 368 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Bailee Luciano
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 366 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Chloe Carver
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 364 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rylee Daniels
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 346 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mackenzie Byrne
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 340 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Laurel Sharrar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 337 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Paisley Sweeney
Unattached
|
Unattached | 333 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ella Webber
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 328 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Jennifer Mims
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 317 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaylee Loper
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 312 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erin Kirby
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
30 |
Jojo Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 304 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Memphis Messina
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
32 |
Amelia Killingsworth
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 288 | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Lynn
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 259 | – | ||
34 |
Rachel Carissan
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 255 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Nyla Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 243 | – | ||
36 |
Addison Hoffman
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 240 | +5.4% | PB | |
37 |
Sophie Santa Cruz
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 222 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anna Parsons
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 220 | – | PB | |
39 |
Amelia Overstreet
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 215 | +1.3% | PB | |
40 |
Lexi Montgomery
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 196 | – | ||
41 |
Ana Kangsumrith
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 167 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Emma Slagle
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
43 |
Avis Galloway
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 141 | – | PB | |
– |
Hunter Azmitia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Gillis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaci Byrd
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Stockton
Pny
|
Pny | NS | – | – | |
– |
Serenity Herrera
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Howard
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sara Gray
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Elisabeth Breck
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lila Brock
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Taylor Clements
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Walker
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kiley Menser
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Abi Robinson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Lisan Cowart
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jaysa Ciccone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Madelyn de la Torre
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Dangerfield
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -6.2% | ||
17 |
Clara Powell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Liv Quale
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Reena Lin
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Armstrong
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Su
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Rigby Whiteley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Victoria Sipperly
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan LaBryer
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Trammell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Wells
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 20 | ||
2 |
Brynlee Kurtz
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 17 | ||
3 |
Callie Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Grace Crane
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Chloe Henley
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Kaybella Smith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 |