Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Guilherme COSTA Minas Tenis Clube logo 7:47.37
905 PB
2 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY TSM logo 7:49.76
OT 892
3 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 7:51.53
882
4 Robert Finke Florida logo 7:54.29
866
5 Nick Norman California Aquatics logo 7:56.72
853
6 Ahmed Mahmoud Wolfpack Elite logo 7:57.13
851 PB
7 Ziyang Zhang TSM logo 7:58.57
OT 843
8 Ricardo Vargas Jacobo unattached 7:59.28
839
9 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 7:59.37
839
10 Kieran Smith Florida logo 8:01.46
828
11 Taylor Abbott Tennessee logo 8:02.52
OT 823 +4.9% PB
12 James Plage Aquabears logo 8:04.09
815
13 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 8:04.20
OT 814 +5.6% PB
14 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 8:04.68
812 +1.9% SB
15 KAI EDWARDS TSS Aquatic logo 8:04.89
811
16 Matan Roditi TSM logo 8:05.07
OT 810
17 Marwan El Kamash Indiana Swim Club logo 8:05.09
810
18 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 8:05.53
807 -0.1%
19 Miguel VALENTE Minas Tenis Clube logo 8:05.66
807
20 Andrew Abruzzo unattached 8:06.17
804
21 Lleyton Plattel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 8:06.64
OT 802 PB
22 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 8:06.68
802 +1.5% SB
23 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Univ Louisville logo 8:07.36
798 +2.9% SB
24 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 8:07.62
OT 797 +0.9% PB
25 Advait Page Florida logo 8:07.94
796
25 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 8:07.94
796
27 Diogo VILLARINHO Minas Tenis Clube logo 8:08.00
795
28 Gordon Mason TSM logo 8:09.31
OT 789 PB
29 Theodore Smith Univ Louisville logo 8:09.38
OT 789 +3.5% SB
30 Jeremy Bagshaw HPC - Victoria logo 8:10.30
784
31 David Heron Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8:10.60
783 +1.7% SB
32 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 8:11.81
OT 777 +1.0% PB
33 Colin Gilbert Kamloops Classic Swimming logo 8:11.83
777
34 Michael Wheeler unattached 8:13.47
769 PB
35 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:13.49
769
36 Eric Hedlin HPC - Victoria logo 8:13.81
768
37 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 8:14.35
765 PB
38 Matt Bonnell Penn logo 8:15.00
762 PB
39 Matthew Anderson Florida logo 8:15.34
760
40 Christian Bayo TAC Titans logo 8:16.59
755 +0.2% SB
41 Garrett McGovern Nova of Virginia logo 8:16.93
753 +6.1% PB
42 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 8:17.03
753 +2.6% SB
43 Brennan Gravley Florida logo 8:18.37
747
44 Kevin Jackson King Aquatic Club logo 8:18.55
746
45 Matt Haigh Penn logo 8:18.87
744
46 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 8:19.04
744
47 Gabriel Azevedo Minas Tenis Clube logo 8:19.27
743
48 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logo 8:19.48
742 PB
49 Luke ERWEE Queens (NC) logo 8:21.43
733 PB
50 Matthew Hillmer unattached 8:21.71
732
51 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 8:22.75
727 +1.9% SB
52 ZACHARY SMITH Eagle Swim Team logo 8:22.87
727 PB
53 Idan Mordel TSM logo 8:23.37
725
54 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 8:23.68
723
55 Jc Castrillon LIAC logo 8:23.81
723 PB
56 Humberto Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8:23.82
723 PB
57 Alexander Pratt HPC - Vancouver logo 8:24.07
722 -1.4%
58 Chris Nagy Team Elite logo 8:24.30
721
59 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 8:24.38
720
60 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 8:24.68
719
61 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 8:24.71
719
62 Ryan Vipavetz Virginia Tech logo 8:26.52
711
63 Raben Dommann HPC - Vancouver logo 8:26.64
711
64 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8:26.82
710 +2.1% SB
65 Jacob Rosner NCAP logo 8:27.09
709 +3.5% PB
66 Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logo 8:27.54
707
67 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8:27.70
706
68 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 8:28.16
704 PB
69 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 8:29.56
699
70 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:30.32
695 PB
71 Mason Nyboer Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 8:30.77
694
72 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 8:32.05
688 PB
73 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 8:33.37
683 +5.1% SB
74 CJ Hinckley Penn logo 8:36.67
670
75 Max Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 8:39.24
660
76 Josh Cohen unattached 8:43.30
645