Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 4:13.07
OT 895
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 4:14.76
877
3 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:18.58
839 +0.6% SB
4 Jacob HEIDTMANN Team Elite logo 4:19.56
829 +1.4% SB
5 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 4:19.72
828
6 Robert Finke Florida logo 4:20.84
817
7 Daniel SOS Univ Louisville logo 4:21.68
809
8 Grant Sanders Florida logo 4:22.06
806
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
9 Tristan Cote University of Calgary logo 4:19.31
831
10 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:21.64
809
11 Andrew Abruzzo unattached 4:22.99
797
12 Clayton Forde unattached 4:23.81
790
13 Will Kamps Penn logo 4:24.67
OT 782 PB
14 Hsing Wang Taiwan logo 4:25.61
774
15 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 4:26.97
762
16 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 4:27.10
761
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:26.97
762 PB
18 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:28.43
750 PB
19 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:28.87
746
20 Montana Champagne Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C logo 4:29.03
745 +0.5% SB
21 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:29.69
739 -0.1%
22 Advait Page Florida logo 4:30.85
730
23 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:31.59
724
24 Talon Lindquist unattached 4:35.80
691 +1.3% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 4:27.63
756 PB
26 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:29.26
743 +2.5% PB
27 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:30.18
735 +1.5% SB
28 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 4:32.03
720
29 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 4:32.53
716
30 Humberto Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:33.45
709 +0.6% PB
31 Garrett McGovern Nova of Virginia logo 4:36.40
687
32 Nick Vance Club Seminole logo 4:39.38
665
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:33.62
708
2 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:33.71
707
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 4:18.36
841
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 4:19.20
833
3 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 4:19.25
832
4 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:20.63
819 -0.2%
5 Daniel SOS Univ Louisville logo 4:22.13
805
6 Grant Sanders Florida logo 4:22.70
800
7 Jacob HEIDTMANN Team Elite logo 4:22.71
800 +0.2% SB
8 Robert Finke Florida logo 4:22.81
799
9 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:22.88
798
10 Hsing Wang Taiwan logo 4:23.09
796
11 Tristan Cote University of Calgary logo 4:23.70
791
12 Andrew Abruzzo unattached 4:24.93
780
13 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 4:24.94
780
14 Cole Pratt Cascade Swim Club logo 4:25.01
779
15 Sam Stewart unattached 4:25.41
775
16 Clayton Forde unattached 4:25.52
775
17 Will Kamps Penn logo 4:26.47
766 PB
18 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 4:26.52
766
19 Montana Champagne Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C logo 4:27.20
760 +1.2% SB
20 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:28.03
753 +0.9% PB
21 Scott Piper Michigan State logo 4:28.20
752 PB
22 Talon Lindquist unattached 4:29.80
738 +3.4% SB
23 Advait Page Florida logo 4:29.84
738
24 James McGuire Miami-OH logo 4:30.01
737 PB
25 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:30.15
735
26 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:30.24
735 -0.3%
27 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:30.28
734
28 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 4:30.67
731
29 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:31.38
725
30 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:31.49
725 +1.7% SB
31 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 4:31.89
721 PB
32 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 4:31.94
721
33 Garrett McGovern Nova of Virginia logo 4:32.07
720
34 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 4:32.09
720
35 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 4:32.17
719
36 Humberto Najera Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:32.26
718 +1.0% PB
37 Nick Vance Club Seminole logo 4:32.36
718
38 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:32.46
717 +0.7% SB
39 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:32.49
717
40 Brennan Day unattached 4:33.40
709
41 Brett Sherman unattached 4:33.49
709
43 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:33.57
708
42 Ryan Hogan Solo Acquatics logo 4:33.57
708
44 Brennan Gravley Florida logo 4:33.74
707
45 Jack Spitser Triton Aquatics logo 4:33.90
706
46 Ross Dant NCS logo 4:34.11
704
47 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 4:34.14
704
48 Blake Hanna Cincinnati logo 4:34.38
702
49 Chris Balbo unattached 4:34.46
701
50 Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:34.63
700 -1.5%
51 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 4:34.98
697 +2.3% SB
52 Gabriel Azevedo Minas Tenis Clube logo 4:35.38
694
53 Emils Pone unattached 4:35.71
692 +0.5% SB
54 Joseph Milinovich unattached 4:35.77
691
55 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 4:35.89
690
56 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 4:35.94
690 +1.9% SB
57 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:36.00
690
58 Spencer Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 4:36.32
687
59 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 4:36.50
686
60 Davis Taylor unattached 4:36.65
685
61 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:36.96
682 +1.4% SB
62 Zack Reuter Triton Aquatics logo 4:37.71
677
63 Spencer Sehlhorst unattached 4:37.98
675 PB
64 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 4:38.49
671 -1.0%
65 Mohamed Hegazi Queens (NC) logo 4:38.70
670
66 JT Ewing The Fish logo 4:39.14
667 +5.4% SB
67 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:39.32
665
68 Benjamin Skopic Tribe Aquatics logo 4:40.15
659
69 Alex Colson unattached 4:41.63
649
70 Alexander Capizzo Grosse Pointe Gators logo 4:42.10
646
71 Steven Sholdra NY Athletic Club logo 4:42.64
642
72 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:42.81
641 -0.5%
73 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 4:43.54
636
74 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 4:44.59
629
75 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 4:44.76
628 -2.5%
Lance Norris TAC Titans logo NS
Tomas Peribonio Gator Swim Club logo NS
Landon Gentry NCAP logo NS
Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo NS