Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Dmitriy BALANDIN Trojan Swim Club logo 59.36
891
2 Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo 59.54
883 +2.0% SB
3 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logo 59.92
867
4 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.05
861
5 Kevin Cordes Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.21
854
6 Joao GOMES JUNIOR Brazil logo 1:00.31
850
7 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 1:00.82
829 PB
8 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.85
828 +0.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Evgenii SOMOV Univ Louisville logo 1:00.50
842 +3.7% SB
10 Michael HOULIE Tennessee logo 1:00.63
837 +2.6% SB
11 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:00.84
828
12 Ben Cono Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:00.95
OT 824 +3.4% PB
13 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:01.05
819 +4.3% SB
14 Evandro Silva Minas Tenis Clube logo 1:01.38
806
15 Daniel Roy unattached 1:01.40
806
16 Ian Finnerty Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:01.98
783
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Josue Dominguez Brigham Young logo 1:01.28
810 PB
18 Edgar Crespo Swim Atlanta logo 1:02.09
779
19 Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logo 1:02.26
773 -0.0%
20 Eli Wall Toronto Swim Club logo 1:02.32
770 +0.4% SB
21 Caio PUMPUTIS unattached 1:02.41
767 PB
22 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.42
767 +3.1% SB
23 Justin Winnett Indiana Swim Club logo 1:02.62
759 +1.0% SB
24 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.79
753 +0.7% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Izaak Bastian Club Seminole logo 1:03.51
728
26 Arkadios Georgios Aspougalis George Washington logo 1:03.94
713
27 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 1:04.05
710
28 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:04.08
709 -0.1%
29 Jacob Soderlund Triggerfish Aquatics logo 1:04.15
706 PB
30 Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.43
697
31 Connor Morikawa unattached 1:04.99
679
32 Adam Sherman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:05.62
660
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo 59.28
895 +2.4% SB
2 Cody Miller Sandpipers of Nevada logo 59.81
872
3 Dmitriy BALANDIN Trojan Swim Club logo 1:00.02
862
4 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.41
846
4 Joao GOMES JUNIOR Brazil logo 1:00.41
846
6 Kevin Cordes Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.42
845
7 Ilya Evdokimov Pinnacle Racing logo 1:00.62
OT 837 PB
8 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:00.79
830 +1.0% PB
9 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:01.09
818
10 Ben Cono Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:01.16
815 +3.0% PB
11 Brandon Fischer Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:01.26
811 +3.9% SB
12 Ian Finnerty Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:01.37
807
13 Evandro Silva Minas Tenis Clube logo 1:01.38
OT 806
14 Evgenii SOMOV Univ Louisville logo 1:01.44
804 +2.2% SB
15 Daniel Roy unattached 1:01.48
802
16 Michael HOULIE Tennessee logo 1:01.56
799 +1.1% SB
17 Caio PUMPUTIS unattached 1:01.75
792 PB
18 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.07
780 +3.7% SB
18 Eli Wall Toronto Swim Club logo 1:02.07
780 +0.8% SB
20 Richard Funk HPC - Vancouver logo 1:02.16
776 +0.1% SB
21 Mauro Castillo Luna Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.19
775 +1.7% SB
22 Justin Winnett Indiana Swim Club logo 1:02.20
775 +1.7% SB
22 Josue Dominguez Brigham Young logo 1:02.20
775 PB
24 Edgar Crespo Swim Atlanta logo 1:02.26
773
25 David Springhetti unattached 1:02.27
772 +1.4% PB
26 Youssef Elkamash unattached 1:02.44
766 +0.2% SB
27 Nils Wich-glasen unattached 1:02.50
764 +1.3% SB
27 Andreas MICKOSZ Minas Tenis Clube logo 1:02.50
764
29 Miguel Chavez Team Elite logo 1:02.66
758 +1.2% SB
30 Nicholas Zito FMC Aquatic logo 1:02.67
758
31 Izaak Bastian Club Seminole logo 1:02.76
754
32 Marco Guarente Florida logo 1:02.86
751
33 Peter VARJASI unattached 1:02.93
748
34 Joao dos Santos Thomaz Brazil logo 1:03.02
745
35 Rafal Kusto NCS logo 1:03.19
739
36 Ethan Browne Auburn Aquatics logo 1:03.20
739
37 Reid Mikuta Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 1:03.22
738 +2.0% SB
38 Arkadios Georgios Aspougalis George Washington logo 1:03.32
734
39 Matthew Dunphy Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.40
732 +1.1% SB
40 Dominic Polling Cincinnati logo 1:03.54
727
41 Frederik Kamminga EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 1:03.56
726 PB
42 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:03.58
725 +0.7% PB
43 Dalton Lillibridge Cincinnati logo 1:03.61
724
43 Grant Sanders Florida logo 1:03.61
724
45 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 1:03.76
719 +0.2% SB
46 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 1:03.78
719
47 Eli Fouts unattached 1:03.83
717 +4.3% SB
48 Oleksandr KARPENKO Incarnate Word logo 1:03.93
714 PB
49 Mackenzie Darragh HPC-Ontario logo 1:03.97
712 PB
50 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 1:03.98
712
51 COOPER VAN DER LAAN Pittsburgh logo 1:04.01
711 PB
52 Jacob Soderlund Triggerfish Aquatics logo 1:04.04
710 PB
53 Noah Barr Miami-OH logo 1:04.08
709
54 Gianmichel D'Alessandro UNC-Wilmington logo 1:04.30
701
55 Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.33
700
56 Niclas Eriksson unattached 1:04.38
699
57 Edgar Chin Triton Aquatics logo 1:04.49
695
58 Christian March Performance Aquatics logo 1:04.50
695 -0.9%
59 Wyatt Hodges Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 1:04.51
695
60 Pavel Buyanov unattached 1:04.66
690 PB
60 Adam Sherman Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:04.66
690 PB
62 Jared Pike Riptide Aquatics logo 1:04.67
689
63 Jon Lee Michigan State logo 1:04.81
685 PB
64 Adam Ritter unattached 1:04.92
681
64 Phillip Meffert Michigan State logo 1:04.92
681
66 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.05
677
66 Tom Higdon unattached 1:05.05
677
68 Connor Morikawa unattached 1:05.25
671
69 Maxwell Boehnlein unattached 1:05.38
667
70 Nathaniel Goldfarb unattached 1:05.42
666 PB
71 Luke Kennedy Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:05.45
665 PB
72 Arnold Luk Colorado Stars logo 1:05.52
663
73 AJ Kealiher Punahou Aquatics logo 1:05.54
662
74 Travis Nitkiewicz Michigan State logo 1:05.59
661
75 Arie Voloschin Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.61
660
76 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.67
658 +1.9% SB
76 Connor Haigh Tidal Wave Swimming logo 1:05.67
658
78 Gerald Brown unattached 1:05.69
658 PB
78 Joseph Hong Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1:05.69
658
80 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 1:05.70
658
81 Jakob Frick NCAP logo 1:05.73
657 PB
82 Aiken Do The Fish logo 1:05.74
656 -0.6%
83 Ludovico Corsini Waterloo Swimming logo 1:05.78
655
84 Bryar Long Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:05.86
653 +1.1% SB
85 Ben Gabbey unattached 1:05.88
652
86 Jackson Seith Club Seminole logo 1:05.90
652
87 Parker Greene Grand Canyon logo 1:05.91
651
88 Jon Bernard Xavier logo 1:05.97
649
89 Dain Rust unattached 1:05.98
649 PB
90 Jack Portmann West Virginia logo 1:06.00
649
91 Jerry Chen Pittsburgh logo 1:06.01
648 +4.3% SB
92 Collin O'Brien Saint Louis logo 1:06.05
647 PB
93 Nikola Andjelic unattached 1:06.12
645
94 Brendan Oshida Dublin Community Swim Team logo 1:06.14
644 PB
95 Ben Wiegand Sun Prairie Storm logo 1:06.15
644
96 Joe Schaefer Machine Aquatics logo 1:06.18
643 +0.4% SB
97 James Fike unattached 1:06.25
641
98 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 1:06.26
641
99 Benjamin Schulte unattached 1:06.28
640
99 Cameron Tvrdik Swim Atlanta logo 1:06.28
640
101 Omar Elsayd Grand Canyon logo 1:06.29
640
102 Matt Murphy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.30
640 +0.3% SB
103 Itay Goldfaden unattached 1:06.34
639 +0.8% SB
104 Matt Steele Swim Atlanta logo 1:06.67
629 -0.1%
105 Jonah Harm unattached 1:06.73
628
106 Brian Whittington San Luis Obispo Swim Club logo 1:06.76
627
107 Geoffrey Wells Syracuse Chargers logo 1:06.89
623
108 Conrad Molinaro West Virginia logo 1:07.18
615
109 Ben Phifer Swim Atlanta logo 1:07.22
614
110 Antonio Milin CSUB Roadrunners logo 1:07.24
613
111 Collin Myburgh Virginia Gators logo 1:07.42
608
112 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:08.10
590
113 Youssef Ragab George Washington logo 1:08.25
587
114 Caleb Tosh unattached 1:08.32
585
115 CJ Layne Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:08.77
573
116 Ben Charles Machine Aquatics logo 1:10.30
537
117 Michael Flynn unattached 1:10.70
528
Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logo DQ
Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logo DQ
Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo DQ
Amir haviv Grand Canyon logo DQ
Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS
Nico Perner Alabama logo NS
Liam Bell Alabama logo NS
Gabe Mastromatteo Kenora Swimming Sharks logo NS
Jacob Queen CVAC logo NS