Swimcloud
Toyota US Open

Toyota US Open

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 20.00 907 +1.3% PB
2 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 17.00 892 -0.5%
3 Siobhan Haughey Hong Kong logo 16.00 884
4 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 15.00 871 PB
5 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 14.00 863 +0.2% SB
6 Catherine DeLoof Team Elite logo 13.00 858 +1.1% SB
7 Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 11.00 843
7 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 11.00 843
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 880 +0.3% PB
2 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 877 -1.1%
3 Siobhan Haughey Hong Kong logo 869
4 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 851
5 Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 847
6 Catherine DeLoof Team Elite logo 845 +0.6% SB
7 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 842
8 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 832 -1.0%
9 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 823
10 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 819
11 Anika Apostalon Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 817
12 Casey Fanz Univ Louisville logo 814 +5.4% PB
13 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 814
14 Camille Cheng Hong Kong logo 813 -0.5%
15 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 804 0.0%
16 Farida Osman Pinnacle Racing logo 800
17 Anelise Diener Longhorn Aquatics logo 800
18 Arina OPENYSHEVA Univ Louisville logo 789 +2.9% SB
19 Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logo 788 -0.1%
20 Kenzie Leehy Houston logo 786
21 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo 784
21 Kate Douglass 784 +50.7% PB
23 Marina Spadoni 783 +0.3% SB
24 Amanda Kendall Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 780
25 Claire Rasmus Aggie Swim Club logo 776 -0.3%
25 Hoi Lam TAM Hong Kong logo 776 PB
27 Alena Kraus Univ Louisville logo 773 +3.7% PB
28 Julie MEYNEN Auburn Aquatics logo 772
29 Sarah Fournier Club de Natation Région de Qué logo 772
30 Camille Spink Nations Capital Swim Club logo 771
31 Kylee Alons NC State logo 764
32 Lia Neal Team Elite logo 764 -1.0%
33 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 762
34 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 762 +1.5% SB
34 Charis Huddle London Aquatic Club logo 762
36 Gabrielle Deloof Team Elite logo 760 -1.2%
37 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo 759
38 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 759
39 Keiana Fountaine 758 PB
40 Erin Gemmell Nations Capital Swim Club logo 756 -0.2%
41 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 753
42 Cora Dupre Indiana University Club logo 752 -1.2%
42 Emma Cole 752
42 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite logo 752 +0.3% SB
45 Paige Madden 751
46 Claire Fisch Auburn Aquatics logo 750
47 Lainey Visscher Univ Louisville logo 750 +3.2% SB
48 Kiah MELVERTON TSS Aquatic logo 748
49 Alyssa Tetzloff 746
50 Catherine Bendziewicz Marshall logo 742 PB
51 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 742
52 Ella Welch Cardinal Aquatics logo 740
53 Tatum Wall Nations Capital Swim Club logo 740 +0.5% PB
54 Zarena Brown Houston logo 738
55 Quinn Schaedler Western Hills logo 735
56 Lillie Hosack 730 +2.5% SB
57 Brooklyn Douthwright Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club logo 729
58 Jenny Nusbaum Kansas Swimming logo 729
59 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 727 PB
60 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logo 727
61 Christiana Regenauer Univ Louisville logo 727 +4.9% SB
62 Diana Dunn Univ Louisville logo 723
63 Molly Leubner Delta Aquatics logo 723 PB
64 Polina Lapshina Queens (NC) logo 722
65 Athena Meneses Kovacs Britania Desert Dragons logo 721
66 Allyson Ponson Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 720
67 Lina Kutsko Cincinnati logo 720
68 Emma Terebo Seminole Aquatics logo 718
69 Vasiliki Baka NC State logo 716
70 Erica Laning 715
70 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 715
70 Vasilissa BUINAIA Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 715
73 Carmen San Nicolas Martinez Miami-FL logo 713
73 Maxine Parker 713
75 Rebecca Moynihan 713
76 Maddie Exton Cincinnati logo 712
77 McKenna Stone Fox Valley Swim Team logo 712
77 MIKAYLA POPHAM Roadrunner Aquatics logo 712 PB
79 Tara Brunner Weston Swimming Inc. logo 710 PB
80 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 709
81 Zhada Fields Club Kick Start logo 708
82 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 708
83 Megan Hansen Blue Dolfins logo 707
83 Elan Daley Etobicoke Swimming logo 707
85 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logo 706
86 Molly Moore Arkansas logo 706
87 Sofia Revilak Fonseca 705
87 Kendall Dawson 705
89 Chloe Grimme Berkeley Barracudas logo 705
89 Emily HAIMES West Virginia logo 705
91 Savannah Barr Sarasota Sharks logo 705
92 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 704 +1.1% SB
92 Sarah Shackelford Virginia Tech logo 704 +1.3% SB
94 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 704
95 Monika Gonzalez-Hermosillo Aggie Swim Club logo 703
96 Audrey Yu Sandpipers of Nevada logo 703 PB
97 Phoebe Bacon Nations Capital Swim Club logo 702 PB
98 Cierra Runge 702
98 OLIVIA COLLINS St Peters Western Asc Inc logo 702
100 Chloe Larson Cougar Aquatics logo 701
101 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 700
102 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 700
102 Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logo 700 +0.2% SB
104 Autumn Haebig Nebraska logo 699
105 Lily Neumann Westside Aquatics logo 698 -1.3%
106 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 698
107 Caroline Bentz Nations Capital Swim Club logo 697
108 Annaliesa Moesch Stac logo 696
109 Sydney Knapp Miami-FL logo 695 PB
109 Ella Jo Piersma Cincinnati Marlins logo 695
111 Catherine Russo Bozeman Multispo logo 693
112 Ana Fleming Western Hills logo 691
113 Sefilina Maile 688
113 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 688
115 Sophie Murphy Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 688
116 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 687 +2.2% SB
117 Juliana McDonald 687
117 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 687 PB
117 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 687
117 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 687
121 Kin Lok CHAN Hong Kong logo 686 -1.2%
122 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 685 +0.4% SB
122 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 685
124 Naomi Ruele Asphalt Green logo 684
124 Isabella Rhodes 684 PB
126 Jeserik Pinto Venezuela logo 682
127 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 682
127 Dylan Scholes Oakville Aquatic Club logo 682
129 Mia Facey 680
130 Oksana Chaput MANTA SWIM CLUB logo 680
131 Emma Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo 679
132 Jess Geriane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 678
133 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 676
134 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 676
135 Margot Kaczorowski Penn logo 675
136 Joanie Cash LIAC logo 674
137 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 674 -2.3%
138 MIA COLLINS St Peters Western Asc Inc logo 672 PB
138 Gracie Redding Streamline Aquat logo 672
140 Athena Clayson 671
141 Kristin Anderson Illinois logo 671
141 Tess Howley LIAC logo 671
143 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 668
144 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 665 -1.2%
145 Reagan Cathcart Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 663
146 Aline Rodrigues Minas Tenis Clube logo 655
147 megan hartlieb Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 650
148 Abby Kapeller 648
149 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 646
150 Sydney Kang Solo Acquatics logo 640
151 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 630
152 Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo 629
153 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Machine Aquatics logo 606 -4.2%
Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Maddy Banic NS
Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo NS
Tayla Lovemore NS
Emily OVERHOLT HPC - Vancouver logo NS
Claire Tuggle NS
Abby Harter Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Aspen Gersper Saint Andrew's Swimming logo NS
Amy Bilquist Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo NS
Katie Ledecky Nations Capital Swim Club logo NS
Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo NS
Regan Smith Riptide logo NS
Megan Pulley Nova of Virginia logo NS
Gracie Weyant Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Michaela Mattes Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo NS