Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Guilherme COSTA Minas Tenis Clube logo 3:46.57
916 PB
2 Kieran Smith Florida logo 3:47.72
OT 903 PB
3 Ziyang Zhang Team Santa Monica logo 3:48.21
OT 897 +1.4% PB
4 Fernando SCHEFFER Minas Tenis Clube logo 3:49.47
882 PB
5 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY Team Santa Monica logo 3:50.63
OT 869 +0.6% PB
6 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 3:52.41
849 -1.6%
7 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 3:53.73
835 +1.4% SB
8 Marwan El Kamash Indiana Swim Club logo 3:53.77
834
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 3:52.69
OT 846 +1.4% PB
10 Robert Finke Florida logo 3:52.78
845
11 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 3:53.49
837 +5.7% PB
12 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 3:53.50
837
13 Andrew Abruzzo unattached 3:54.16
830
14 Jacob HEIDTMANN Team Elite logo 3:54.64
825
15 Logan Hotchkiss Gaucho Aquatics logo 3:55.01
821 +2.4% SB
16 Ricardo Vargas Jacobo unattached 3:55.38
817
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 3:53.59
836 +1.1% SB
18 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 3:54.27
829
19 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 3:54.36
828 -1.1%
20 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 3:54.43
827 +1.4% SB
21 Gordon Mason Team Santa Monica logo 3:54.78
OT 824 +0.8% PB
22 Theodore Smith Univ Louisville logo 3:55.56
OT 815 +4.5% PB
23 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 3:56.53
805 PB
24 Will Kamps Penn logo 3:56.69
804 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 3:54.21
OT 830 +1.4% PB
26 Julian Hill unattached 3:55.24
819
27 Ross Dant NCS logo 3:55.98
811
28 James Plage Aquabears logo 3:56.02
811
29 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Univ Louisville logo 3:57.22
798 +3.9% SB
30 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 3:58.42
786 +3.3% PB
31 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 3:58.66
784
32 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 4:04.57
729 -2.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ziyang Zhang Team Santa Monica logo 3:48.76
890 +1.2% PB
2 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 3:49.10
886 -0.1%
3 Guilherme COSTA Minas Tenis Clube logo 3:50.85
866 PB
4 Fernando SCHEFFER Minas Tenis Clube logo 3:51.36
861
5 Kieran Smith Florida logo 3:51.44
860
6 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 3:51.86
855 +2.2% SB
7 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY Team Santa Monica logo 3:51.99
854 +0.0% SB
8 Marwan El Kamash Indiana Swim Club logo 3:52.79
845
9 Ricardo Vargas Jacobo unattached 3:53.11
841
10 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 3:53.12
OT 841 +5.9% PB
11 Jacob HEIDTMANN Team Elite logo 3:53.60
836 PB
12 Andrew Abruzzo unattached 3:53.79
834
12 Robert Finke Florida logo 3:53.79
834
14 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 3:53.88
833 +0.8% SB
15 Logan Hotchkiss Gaucho Aquatics logo 3:54.08
OT 831 +2.7% SB
16 Khader Baqlah unattached 3:54.31
829
17 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 3:54.64
825
18 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 3:54.79
823 -1.3%
19 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 3:54.82
823
20 Townley Haas Nova of Virginia logo 3:54.86
OT 823
21 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 3:54.91
822 +1.2% SB
22 Lleyton Plattel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 3:54.92
OT 822 PB
23 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 3:55.25
819 +0.4% SB
24 Taylor Abbott Tennessee logo 3:55.76
OT 813 +3.0% SB
25 Gordon Mason Team Santa Monica logo 3:55.77
813 +0.3% PB
26 Cristian Quintero Trojan Swim Club logo 3:56.04
810
27 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 3:56.32
OT 808 PB
28 Will Kamps Penn logo 3:56.39
OT 807 PB
28 Theodore Smith Univ Louisville logo 3:56.39
807 +4.1% PB
30 Dimitrios Dimitriou unattached 3:56.57
805
31 Jeremy Bagshaw HPC - Victoria logo 3:56.59
805
32 James Plage Aquabears logo 3:56.63
804
33 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 3:56.75
803 +1.3% SB
34 Matan Roditi Team Santa Monica logo 3:56.89
802 -0.1%
35 Tristan Cote University of Calgary logo 3:56.97
801
36 Ross Dant NCS logo 3:57.10
800
37 Eric Knowles NCS logo 3:57.34
797
38 Liam Bresette unattached 3:57.76
793
39 Cameron Tysoe unattached 3:57.80
793
40 Miguel VALENTE Minas Tenis Clube logo 3:58.19
789
41 Kevin Jackson King Aquatic Club logo 3:58.20
789
42 Alex Kunert Queens (NC) logo 3:58.33
787
43 Colin Gilbert Kamloops Classic Swimming logo 3:58.41
787
44 Mohamed Aziz GHAFFARI unattached 3:58.48
786
45 KAI EDWARDS TSS Aquatic logo 3:58.53
785 PB
46 Marc Hinawi Tennessee logo 3:58.56
785 +4.4% SB
47 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 3:58.57
785 -0.5%
48 Julian Hill unattached 3:58.77
783
49 Erge Gezmis NCS logo 3:59.13
779
50 Giuliano Rocco Minas Tenis Clube logo 3:59.15
779
51 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Univ Louisville logo 3:59.44
776 +3.0% SB
52 Gabriel Jett Clovis Swim Club logo 3:59.50
776 -0.5%
53 Michael Wheeler unattached 3:59.54
775 PB
54 Luiz Altamir MELO Brazil logo 3:59.61
775
55 Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 3:59.85
772
56 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 3:59.96
771 +2.7% PB
57 Gil kiesler NCS logo 4:00.07
770
58 Jakub Karl Indiana University Club logo 4:00.44
767 +2.8% SB
59 Eric Hedlin HPC - Victoria logo 4:00.65
765
60 Brett Sherman unattached 4:00.93
762
61 Kevin Leibold Cincinnati logo 4:01.04
761
62 Michael Flynn unattached 4:01.17
760 PB
63 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:01.20
760 +3.3% PB
64 Matthew Anderson Florida logo 4:01.29
759
65 Vlad Elizarov Penn logo 4:01.33
758
66 Luke ERWEE Queens (NC) logo 4:01.59
756
67 Christian Bayo TAC Titans logo 4:01.70
755 -0.0%
68 Jacob Rosner NCAP logo 4:01.76
754 +2.3% SB
69 Reed Malone unattached 4:01.86
753
70 Yugo Tsukikawa Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:01.97
752 +0.3% SB
71 Attila Kiss George Mason U logo 4:02.16
751 PB
72 Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logo 4:02.61
746 PB
73 Diogo VILLARINHO Minas Tenis Clube logo 4:02.64
746
74 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:02.66
746 -0.4%
75 Brennan Gravley Florida logo 4:02.83
744
76 Hendrik Faber Queens (NC) logo 4:02.91
744
77 Michael Balcerak Cincinnati logo 4:02.93
743 PB
78 Thacher Scannell Greenwich YMCA Marlins logo 4:02.96
743 PB
79 Aidan Reagan Tucson Ford logo 4:03.24
741
80 Mikhail Lyubavskiy Grand Canyon logo 4:03.52
738 PB
81 Bradley Dunham Swim Atlanta logo 4:03.56
738
82 Clark Wakeland unattached 4:03.59
737
83 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:03.74
736 +0.8% SB
84 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 4:03.91
735
85 Hayden Johnson unattached 4:03.92
734
86 Jc Castrillon LIAC logo 4:04.07
733
87 Gordon Wheeler Miami-OH logo 4:04.10
733 PB
88 Alexander Pratt HPC - Vancouver logo 4:04.22
732 -1.9%
89 Matthew Hillmer unattached 4:04.25
731 +2.5% SB
90 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 4:04.27
731
91 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 4:04.48
729
92 Lance Norris TAC Titans logo 4:04.63
728 -0.0%
93 Hunter Crook unattached 4:04.64
728 PB
94 Peter Corsetti Michigan State logo 4:04.78
727
95 Garrett McGovern Nova of Virginia logo 4:04.82
726
96 Raben Dommann HPC - Vancouver logo 4:05.09
724
97 David Heron Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:05.13
724 -1.7%
98 Mitchell Stoddard Triton Aquatics logo 4:05.28
722
99 Ryan Vipavetz Virginia Tech logo 4:05.30
722 +0.3% SB
100 ZACHARY SMITH Eagle Swim Team logo 4:05.36
722
101 Skyler Cook-Weeks Queens (NC) logo 4:05.70
719
102 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logo 4:05.71
718 PB
103 Will Raidt unattached 4:05.81
718 PB
104 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 4:06.18
714
105 Trayton Saladin West Virginia logo 4:06.22
714
106 Tyler Jones Cincinnati logo 4:06.42
712
107 Matt Bonnell Penn logo 4:06.50
712
108 Yeziel Morales Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 4:06.52
711 -1.9%
109 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:06.54
711 PB
110 Chris Nagy Team Elite logo 4:06.59
711 +2.2% SB
111 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logo 4:06.96
708
112 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 4:07.15
706 -2.6%
113 Mason Nyboer Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 4:07.25
705
114 William Swartwout LIAC logo 4:07.36
704
115 Chris Balbo unattached 4:07.57
702
116 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 4:07.99
699
117 Moritz Fath George Washington logo 4:08.28
696
118 Zack Reuter Triton Aquatics logo 4:08.41
695
119 Graham Hauss unattached 4:08.49
695
120 James McGuire Miami-OH logo 4:08.53
694
121 Luke Hutchinson unattached 4:09.05
690
122 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 4:09.18
689
123 Clayton Hering unattached 4:09.21
689 PB
124 Mohamed Hegazi Queens (NC) logo 4:09.26
688
124 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 4:09.26
688
126 Kyle Korvick Gulliver Swim Club logo 4:09.39
687
127 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:09.94
683 -0.7%
128 Josh Legge George Washington logo 4:10.06
682
129 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 4:10.22
680
130 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 4:10.31
680
131 Josh Cohen unattached 4:10.88
675
132 Max Gustafson West Virginia logo 4:11.69
668
133 Max Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 4:12.87
659
134 Elder Luna Santos de Olive Brazil logo 4:14.84
644
135 Henry Radzikowski Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 4:15.13
642
136 Jonathan Quick unattached 4:15.30
641
Ahmed Mahmoud Wolfpack Elite logo NS
Matt Haigh Penn logo NS
Jackson Lucas unattached NS
Santiago Corredor Gator Swim Club logo NS
Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo NS