Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 1:57.28
918
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:57.59
OT 911 +1.1% PB
3 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 1:58.89
882 +1.5% SB
4 Sam Stewart unattached 1:59.47
869
5 Kieran Smith Florida logo 2:00.13
OT 855
6 Daniel SOS Univ Louisville logo 2:00.18
854 +4.9% PB
7 Jacob Pebley Team Elite logo 2:00.57
845 PB
8 Caio PUMPUTIS unattached 2:00.67
843
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.96
858
10 Caeleb Dressel Gator Swim Club logo 1:59.97
OT 858 PB
11 John Shebat NY Athletic Club logo 2:00.45
848
12 Mohamed Samy Indiana University Club logo 2:00.68
843 PB
13 Grant Sanders Florida logo 2:01.75
821
14 Patrick Groters Aruba logo 2:01.84
819 PB
15 Jose Martinez Aggie Swim Club logo 2:02.05
815 +2.4% PB
16 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.71
802 -0.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA
17 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:02.08
814
18 Norbert Szabo unattached 2:02.20
812
19 Hsing Wang Taiwan logo 2:02.62
804
20 Cole Pratt Cascade Swim Club logo 2:02.95
797
21 Dominic Polling Cincinnati logo 2:03.37
789 PB
22 Grant House Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:03.81
781
23 Evandro Silva Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:04.65
765 PB
24 Destin Lasco Pdr Swimming for logo 2:04.82
762
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:03.16
OT 793 +2.1% PB
26 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:06.16
738 PB
27 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:06.19
737 PB
28 Spencer Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:06.25
736 PB
29 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 2:06.41
733 +1.7% PB
30 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:07.20
720 +3.2% PB
31 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:08.16
704
32 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 2:08.70
695 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:58.38
893 +0.5% PB
2 Chase Kalisz Athens Bulldogs logo 1:59.35
871
3 Sam Stewart unattached 1:59.49
868
4 Caio PUMPUTIS unattached 2:00.09
855 PB
5 Jacob Pebley Team Elite logo 2:00.14
OT 854 PB
6 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 2:00.35
850 +0.2% SB
7 Kieran Smith Florida logo 2:00.79
841
8 Daniel SOS Univ Louisville logo 2:01.00
836 +4.2% SB
9 John Shebat NY Athletic Club logo 2:01.28
831
10 Mohamed Samy Indiana University Club logo 2:01.36
829
10 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:01.36
829
12 Patrick Groters Aruba logo 2:01.62
OT 824 PB
13 Jose Martinez Aggie Swim Club logo 2:01.70
822 +2.7% PB
14 Caeleb Dressel Gator Swim Club logo 2:02.03
815
15 Grant Sanders Florida logo 2:02.11
814
16 Jay Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.23
811 +0.1% SB
17 Hsing Wang Taiwan logo 2:02.33
809
18 Destin Lasco Pdr Swimming for logo 2:02.43
807
19 Norbert Szabo unattached 2:02.46
807
20 Jarod Arroyo Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:02.55
805
21 Evandro Silva Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:02.66
OT 803 PB
22 Grant House Pitchfork Aquatics logo 2:03.34
790
23 Tomas Peribonio Gator Swim Club logo 2:03.41
788
24 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldogs logo 2:03.45
787
25 Cole Pratt Cascade Swim Club logo 2:03.68
783
26 Dominic Polling Cincinnati logo 2:03.75
782
27 David Springhetti unattached 2:03.93
778 +2.0% PB
28 David Dixon West Virginia logo 2:03.96
OT 778 PB
29 Tyler Christianson Naval Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:04.19
773 +1.3% SB
30 Carlos Claverie Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:04.32
771
31 Andrew Abruzzo unattached 2:04.40
770
32 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logo 2:04.75
763 +3.6% SB
32 Mackenzie Darragh HPC-Ontario logo 2:04.75
763
34 Montana Champagne Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C logo 2:04.85
761 +1.6% SB
35 Daniel Roy unattached 2:04.93
760 PB
36 Talon Lindquist unattached 2:05.05
758 PB
37 Javier Acevedo Ajax Swim Club logo 2:05.40
751 +1.6% SB
38 Kristofer Rogic CSUB Roadrunners logo 2:05.57
748 PB
39 Jan Delkeskamp Queens (NC) logo 2:05.62
747
40 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 2:05.99
741 +2.6% SB
41 Marco Guarente Florida logo 2:06.03
740
42 Kevin Keil Multnomah Athletic Club logo 2:06.13
738 PB
43 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 2:06.15
738 +1.9% PB
44 Jadan Nabor YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 2:06.28
736
45 Ivan Kurakin Triton Aquatics logo 2:06.42
733 PB
46 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:06.45
733 PB
47 Gerard Quinn Florida logo 2:06.62
730
48 Spencer Aurnou-Rhees Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:06.65
729 PB
49 Scott Piper Michigan State logo 2:06.67
729
50 Tommy Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 2:07.00
723 PB
51 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:07.07
722 +3.3% PB
52 Horus BRISENO RAMIREZ ac Nelson Vargas logo 2:07.08
722 +0.1% SB
52 Matt Clark unattached 2:07.08
722 PB
54 Nick Vance Club Seminole logo 2:07.17
720
55 Hunter Kim Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:07.20
720 -0.7%
56 Emils Pone unattached 2:07.48
715 +2.5% SB
57 Phillip Meffert Michigan State logo 2:07.49
715
58 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:07.50
715 +1.2% SB
59 Colin Bitz Eagle Swim Team logo 2:07.53
714
60 Griffin McKean Grand Canyon logo 2:07.56
714 PB
61 Dalton Lillibridge Cincinnati logo 2:07.59
713 PB
62 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 2:07.61
713
63 Sean Hogan Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 2:07.76
710 +5.2% SB
64 Drew Carbone unattached 2:07.93
708
64 Daniel Sivak Illinois-Chicago logo 2:07.93
708 PB
66 Dylan Rhee Asphalt Green logo 2:08.12
704
67 Luis Enrique Campos Alpizar ac Nelson Vargas logo 2:08.15
704 -0.3%
68 Daniel Gallagher Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:08.23
703
69 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:08.39
700
70 Jack Saunderson Towson logo 2:08.59
697
71 Justin Cucchi Villanova logo 2:08.67
695 +7.3% PB
72 Travis Nitkiewicz Michigan State logo 2:08.71
695 PB
73 Joshua Harlan West Virginia logo 2:08.93
691
74 Alexander Gliese Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:08.95
691 PB
75 Brennan Day unattached 2:09.27
686
75 Evgenii SOMOV Univ Louisville logo 2:09.27
686 PB
77 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:09.28
686 PB
78 Alex Colson unattached 2:09.35
685
79 Hayden Kwan United Swim Club logo 2:09.36
684 PB
80 Collin O'Brien Saint Louis logo 2:09.76
678 +8.4% PB
81 Jonah Harm unattached 2:09.79
678
82 Zack Reuter Triton Aquatics logo 2:09.82
677
83 Noah Rutberg NCAP logo 2:09.89
676
84 Keanan Dols Gator Swim Club logo 2:09.91
676
85 Alexander Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:09.94
675
85 Cooper Scharff Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:09.94
675
87 Joseph Milinovich unattached 2:10.24
671 +0.1% SB
88 Brett Feyerick NCAP logo 2:10.34
669 +0.9% SB
89 Connor Haigh Tidal Wave Swimming logo 2:10.37
669
90 Dylan Peck George Mason U logo 2:10.65
664 PB
91 AJ Pouch Virginia Tech logo 2:10.67
664 -1.4%
92 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logo 2:10.69
664 +2.4% SB
93 Connor Morikawa unattached 2:10.78
662
94 Quinn Harron Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:10.84
661
95 Carter Nelson Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 2:11.21
656
96 Spencer Sehlhorst unattached 2:11.37
653 PB
97 Ryan Donnelly George Mason U logo 2:11.57
650 PB
98 Bryar Long Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:11.85
646 +2.9% SB
99 Jacob Rosner NCAP logo 2:12.03
644 +3.2% SB
100 Alexander Capizzo Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:12.32
639
101 Antonio Milin CSUB Roadrunners logo 2:13.93
617
Clark Beach Florida logo DQ
Jonathan Rutter Pinnacle Racing logo DQ
Daniel Skaaning Trojan Swim Club logo DQ
Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Matthew Salig unattached DQ
Andrew Wilson Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Eben Vorster Pittsburgh logo NS
Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo NS
Tristan Cote University of Calgary logo NS
Jackson Harvin unattached NS
Julian Hill unattached NS