Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 8:14.59
942 +0.1% SB
2 Kiah MELVERTON TSS Aquatic logo 8:26.08
879
3 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 8:27.49
872
4 Ashley Twichell TAC Titans logo 8:29.45
862 +0.3% SB
5 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:30.76
855
6 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 8:33.24
843 +0.2% SB
7 MOESHA JOHNSON TSS Aquatic logo 8:34.91
835 PB
8 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 8:35.20
833 +0.4% SB
9 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:35.96
OT 829 PB
10 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logo 8:37.00
824
11 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:37.46
OT 822 PB
12 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 8:38.56
817
13 Chase Travis NCAP logo 8:38.63
817 +0.8% SB
14 Cierra Runge unattached 8:39.12
814
15 Aline Rodrigues Minas Tenis Clube logo 8:39.21
814
16 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:41.90
801
17 Mackenzie Padington HPC - Victoria logo 8:43.84
793
18 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 8:45.07
787
19 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 8:45.37
786
20 Maddie Donohoe unattached 8:45.92
783
21 Paige McKenna NCAP logo 8:45.93
783 +0.0% SB
22 Kendall Dawson unattached 8:46.42
781
23 Hania Moro Retriever Aquatic Club logo 8:47.67
775 PB
24 Olivia Anderson unattached 8:47.95
774
25 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:48.08
OT 774 PB
26 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:48.16
773 PB
27 Summer McIntosh Etobicoke Swimming logo 8:48.34
773 PB
28 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 8:49.73
766 PB
29 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 8:50.20
764 +1.4% SB
30 Claire Tuggle unattached 8:50.32
764 -1.6%
31 Katy Campbell TSM logo 8:50.75
762
32 KATRINA BELLIO Etobicoke Swimming logo 8:51.21
760
33 Catherine Buroker Penn logo 8:51.32
760
34 Elise Bauer Central Florida Marlins logo 8:51.38
759
35 Erica Laning unattached 8:51.92
757
36 Sophia Karras LIAC logo 8:52.73
754
37 Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo 8:52.87
753 +1.1% PB
38 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 8:54.48
746 -0.2%
39 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 8:55.48
742 +3.0% SB
40 Kate Sanderson HPC - Vancouver logo 8:56.02
740
41 Cavan Gormsen LIAC logo 8:56.94
736 PB
42 Mary McKenna Long Island Express logo 8:57.28
735
43 Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic Club logo 8:57.44
734 PB
44 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 8:57.87
732 PB
45 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logo 8:58.80
728 PB
46 Juli Arzave unattached 8:58.89
728 +1.4% SB
47 Caroline Pennington Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 8:58.90
728 +0.2% SB
48 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 8:59.63
725
49 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 8:59.68
725
50 Brooke Travis Virginia Tech logo 9:00.43
722
51 Lilly Byrne Tulane logo 9:01.83
716
52 Beatriz Dizotti Minas Tenis Clube logo 9:03.40
710
53 Eliot Kennedy BNY Waves logo 9:04.47
706
54 Erika Chen NCAP logo 9:05.21
703 +0.9% SB
55 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 9:05.61
701
56 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logo 9:06.05
700
57 Loulou Vos unattached 9:06.28
699
58 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 9:07.08
696
59 Crissie Blomquist Kansas Swimming logo 9:07.59
694
60 Lucie Davis Davis Bronco Swim Club logo 9:10.91
681
61 Mattea Sokolow TSM logo 9:11.10
681 -0.6%
62 Mia Rankin Phoenix Swim Club logo 9:13.21
673
63 Francesca Bains Queens (NC) logo 9:14.02
670
64 Sarah Reamy Queens (NC) logo 9:15.16
666