Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 58.63
OT 973 PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 58.68
971
3 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 59.60
926
4 Amy Bilquist Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 59.96
910 +3.4% SB
5 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:00.34
893 +1.4% SB
6 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.46
887 -0.4%
7 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.56
883
8 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.70
877 -0.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jade Hannah HPC - Victoria logo 1:00.32
894
10 Catherine DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:00.70
OT 877 PB
11 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.25
854
12 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:01.79
831
13 Katharine Berkoff NCS logo 1:01.88
828 -0.8%
14 Kylee Alons NCS logo 1:01.98
824
15 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.33
810
16 Emma Terebo Club Seminole logo 1:02.95
786
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Caroline Bentz NCAP logo 1:01.78
832
18 Emma Muzzy NCS logo 1:01.89
OT 827
19 Mara Newman unattached 1:02.06
OT 821 +3.8% PB
20 Mackenzie Glover NCS logo 1:02.22
814
21 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.32
810 +0.9% PB
22 Krystal Lara unattached 1:02.41
807
23 Ingrid Wilm Cascade Swim Club logo 1:02.70
796
Beata Nelson unattached NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:02.37
OT 808 +1.3% SB
26 Tatum Wall NCAP logo 1:02.50
OT 803 +2.6% PB
27 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:02.61
OT 799 PB
28 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.91
788
29 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 1:03.90
752
30 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:04.31
737 PB
Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo NS
Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo NS
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time FINA
1 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:01.49
OT 844 PB
2 Kylee Alons NCS logo 1:01.94
825
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 58.96
957
2 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logo 59.55
929
3 Alexandra DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:00.27
896 +1.5% SB
4 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.59
882 -0.6%
5 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 1:00.63
880
6 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.86
870 -0.6%
7 Amy Bilquist Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:00.89
869 +1.9% SB
8 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:00.91
868
9 Jade Hannah HPC - Victoria logo 1:00.93
867
10 Catherine DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:01.02
863 PB
11 Emma Terebo Club Seminole logo 1:01.22
855 PB
12 Katharine Berkoff NCS logo 1:01.36
849 0.0%
13 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.66
837
14 Kennedy Noble YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 1:01.92
826
15 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:01.93
826
16 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.14
817
17 Kylee Alons NCS logo 1:02.14
817
18 Mackenzie Glover NCS logo 1:02.19
815
19 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 1:02.30
811 +1.0% PB
19 Polina Lapshina Queens (NC) logo 1:02.30
811
21 Emma Muzzy NCS logo 1:02.32
810
22 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics logo 1:02.33
810
23 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.40
807
24 Beata Nelson unattached 1:02.44
806 +2.9% SB
25 Ugne Mazutaityte unattached 1:02.46
805
26 Mara Newman unattached 1:02.50
803 +3.1% SB
27 Ingrid Wilm Cascade Swim Club logo 1:02.58
800
28 Krystal Lara unattached 1:02.73
795
29 Caroline Bentz NCAP logo 1:03.01
784
30 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 1:03.04
783 +0.2% SB
31 Alaina Skellett Miami-FL logo 1:03.09
781 PB
32 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:03.13
780 +3.0% SB
33 Manon Manning Kansas Swimming logo 1:03.16
778 PB
34 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:03.18
778
34 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.18
778 +0.3% SB
36 Athena Clayson unattached 1:03.21
777 PB
37 Tatum Wall NCAP logo 1:03.27
774 +1.4% SB
38 ALEXA KUTCH Drexel logo 1:03.29
774
39 Naomi Ruele Asphalt Green logo 1:03.33
772
40 Maddie McDonald Club Seminole logo 1:03.34
772
41 Felicia Anderson Southern Methodi logo 1:03.36
771
42 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.37
771
43 Jordyn O'Dell Marshall logo 1:03.44
768 PB
44 Lauryn Parrish unattached 1:03.48
767 PB
45 Yulduz Kuchkarova Clovis Swim Club logo 1:03.50
766 +0.9% SB
46 Izzy Jones unattached 1:03.51
766 +0.9% PB
47 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators logo 1:03.57
763
48 Skylar Dikeman Tucson Ford logo 1:03.59
763 +3.6% PB
48 Molly Hogg Bronco Swim Club logo 1:03.59
763 +1.6% PB
50 Danielle Dani Ghine Eagle Swim Team logo 1:03.65
761
51 Autumn Haebig Nebraska logo 1:03.72
758
52 Abby Carr Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:03.74
757 PB
53 Ioanna Sacha Houston logo 1:03.86
753
54 Hannah Kannan Penn logo 1:03.87
753 PB
55 Jess Geriane Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:03.90
752
55 Elizabeth Amato-Hanner Kansas Swimming logo 1:03.90
752
55 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 1:03.90
752
58 Kyra Sommerstad Three Village Swim Club logo 1:03.91
751
59 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 1:03.95
750 +0.0% SB
60 Abby Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.97
749 PB
60 Kylie Stronko Air Force logo 1:03.97
749 PB
62 Taylor McCoy Cougar Aquatics logo 1:03.98
749 PB
63 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logo 1:03.99
749 -0.8%
63 Lainey Visscher Univ Louisville logo 1:03.99
749
65 Camille Spink NCAP logo 1:04.00
748 PB
66 Sophie Brison Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.01
748 PB
67 Athena Meneses Kovacs Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:04.02
747
67 Carrie Lee unattached 1:04.02
747
69 MAURA GRIMES unattached 1:04.15
743 PB
70 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:04.18
742
71 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logo 1:04.19
742 +0.8% SB
72 Olivia Harper Long Reach Swim Club logo 1:04.20
741
73 Hannah Wasmuth Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.35
736 PB
74 Laura Laderoute Houston logo 1:04.38
735
75 Jordan Buechler Machine Aquatics logo 1:04.39
735 +0.6% PB
76 Destiny Nelson unattached 1:04.40
734
77 Paige Hall Machine Aquatics logo 1:04.42
734 +0.4% SB
78 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 1:04.44
733 PB
79 Chloe Skogg Team Foxjet logo 1:04.46
732
80 Asia Minnes unattached 1:04.47
732
81 Kate Laderoute unattached 1:04.48
732
82 Dewi Blose unattached 1:04.49
731
83 Madison Petricevic Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo 1:04.51
731
84 Jamie Kolar Illinois logo 1:04.54
730
85 Katie Power Houston logo 1:04.55
729
85 Maren Conze NCAP logo 1:04.55
729 +1.1% PB
87 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:04.59
728
88 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 1:04.60
727
88 Tess Howley LIAC logo 1:04.60
727
90 Katie McCoy unattached 1:04.64
726
91 Ella Varga Cascade Swim Club logo 1:04.65
726
92 Brynn Sproul unattached 1:04.66
725
93 Isabella Korby unattached 1:04.67
725
94 Rachel Massaro Queens (NC) logo 1:04.71
724 PB
94 Lily Welsh TAC Titans logo 1:04.71
724
94 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 1:04.71
724 PB
97 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 1:04.75
722
98 Isabelle Shapiro TSM logo 1:04.78
721
99 Aris Runnels NCAP logo 1:04.80
721
100 Riley Hendrix Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.84
719
100 Sarah Shackelford Virginia Tech logo 1:04.84
719
102 Isabella Pantano GOAL logo 1:04.99
714
103 Ali Fort Xavier logo 1:05.03
713 PB
104 Sophie Duncan NCAP logo 1:05.16
709 +2.5% SB
105 Gabriella Grobler Southern Methodi logo 1:05.24
706
106 Emma Hazel Liberty Aquatics logo 1:05.30
704
106 sara moulson Oakville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.30
704 PB
108 Dylan Scholes Oakville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.34
703
109 Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:05.35
703 -0.9%
110 MEGHAN LEE Eagle Swim Team logo 1:05.41
701
111 Lauren Aylmer NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:05.42
700 +2.2% SB
112 Molly Blanchard Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 1:05.46
699 +1.6% SB
113 Miriam Carolina GUEVARA HERNANDEZ unattached 1:05.49
698 PB
114 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:05.51
698
115 Mary Kate Reicherter Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:05.70
692
115 Abby Kapeller unattached 1:05.70
692
117 Tonner DeBeer Vanderbilt logo 1:05.91
685
118 Julia Heimstead BNY Waves logo 1:05.92
685
119 Anna Moers unattached 1:06.00
682
120 Heather Sigmon Marshall logo 1:06.09
679
121 Alyssa Vannetta West Virginia logo 1:06.10
679
122 Michelle Kaner Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:06.20
676
123 Molly Moore Arkansas logo 1:06.22
675
124 Madesyn Ronquillio unattached 1:06.28
674 -0.3%
125 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 1:06.29
673
126 Alex Massey unattached 1:06.33
672
126 Alexandra Dicks NCAP logo 1:06.33
672 +0.5% PB
128 Andrea Sansores Arkansas logo 1:06.37
671
129 Sydnie Horne unattached 1:06.38
671
130 Malia Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 1:06.49
667
131 Grayson Payne unattached 1:06.60
664
132 Emily Clements Phoenix Swimming logo 1:06.72
660
133 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 1:06.76
659
134 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 1:07.05
651
135 Isabella Abrajan Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:07.25
645 +1.5% SB
136 Sefilina Maile unattached 1:07.33
643
137 Madison Cummings Tulane logo 1:07.47
639
138 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 1:07.63
634
139 Abigayle Olson Illinois logo 1:07.98
624
140 Elizabeth Kuhlkin Machine Aquatics logo 1:08.38
613 -3.7%
Margaret Guanci unattached NS
Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo NS
Rhyan White Alabama logo NS
Casaundra Moses Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo NS
Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo NS
Morgan Liberto Alabama logo NS
Morgan Scott Alabama logo NS
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo NS
Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo NS
Erika Brown Tennessee logo NS