Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Guilherme COSTA Minas Tenis Clube logo 14:55.49
920 PB
2 JORDAN WILIMOVSKY TSM logo 15:03.29
897 +1.0% SB
3 Robert Finke Florida logo 15:05.55
890
4 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:08.84
880 +2.5% SB
5 Nick Norman California Aquatics logo 15:12.27
OT 870 +0.9% SB
6 Ziyang Zhang TSM logo 15:13.29
OT 867 +1.6% PB
7 Taylor Abbott Tennessee logo 15:18.91
OT 852
8 Diogo VILLARINHO Minas Tenis Clube logo 15:20.22
848
9 Matan Roditi TSM logo 15:20.69
847 -0.3%
10 Marcelo Acosta Cardinal Aquatics logo 15:25.50
834
11 Ahmed Mahmoud Wolfpack Elite logo 15:26.35
831
12 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 15:27.67
OT 828 PB
13 KAI EDWARDS TSS Aquatic logo 15:28.97
824 PB
14 Christopher Wieser DART Swimming logo 15:29.69
822 +1.1% SB
15 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 15:30.19
821 +2.4% SB
16 Eric Hedlin HPC - Victoria logo 15:30.29
821
17 Theodore Smith Univ Louisville logo 15:31.51
OT 818 PB
18 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 15:31.87
OT 817 +1.9% PB
19 James Plage Aquabears logo 15:32.46
815
20 Miguel VALENTE Minas Tenis Clube logo 15:35.17
808
21 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 15:36.70
804
22 Ross Dant NCS logo 15:40.36
795
23 Lleyton Plattel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 15:44.39
785
24 Christian Bayo TAC Titans logo 15:45.49
782 -0.2%
25 Gordon Mason TSM logo 15:46.36
780
26 Will Kamps Penn logo 15:47.80
776 PB
27 Ricardo Vargas Jacobo unattached 15:47.92
776
28 David Heron Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 15:48.35
775 -0.1%
29 Eric Knowles NCS logo 15:50.73
769
30 Colin Gilbert Kamloops Classic Swimming logo 15:51.21
768
31 Matt Bonnell Penn logo 15:51.85
766 PB
32 Adam Zapatka Charter Oak Aqua logo 15:51.94
766
33 Brennan Gravley Florida logo 15:52.23
765
34 Michael Wheeler unattached 15:52.64
764 PB
35 Aryan Makhija Auburn Swim Club logo 15:53.23
763
36 ILIA SIBIRTSEV Univ Louisville logo 15:53.29
763
37 Matthew Anderson Florida logo 15:53.51
762
38 Josh Parent Bluefish Swim Cl logo 15:53.53
762 +1.1% SB
39 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 15:55.25
758 +4.0% SB
40 Tyler Jones Cincinnati logo 15:56.26
756
41 Connor Hunt Ridgefield Aquat logo 15:57.59
753
42 Matthew Hillmer unattached 15:58.52
750
43 Advait Page Florida logo 15:58.82
750
44 Idan Mordel TSM logo 15:59.91
747
45 Gil kiesler NCS logo 16:00.22
746
46 Parker Reynolds Santa Maria Swim Club logo 16:01.27
744
47 Matt Haigh Penn logo 16:01.32
744
48 Chris Nagy Team Elite logo 16:01.63
743
49 ZACHARY SMITH Eagle Swim Team logo 16:01.89
743
50 Raben Dommann HPC - Vancouver logo 16:04.46
737
51 Grant Davis Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 16:07.49
730
52 Jc Castrillon LIAC logo 16:07.81
729
53 Hunter Crook unattached 16:09.44
725 PB
54 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 16:11.37
721
55 Darwin Anderson Cache Valley Marlins logo 16:11.45
721
56 Luke ERWEE Queens (NC) logo 16:12.44
719
57 Blake Simpson Santa Maria Swim Club logo 16:13.16
717
58 Gabriel Azevedo Minas Tenis Clube logo 16:13.90
715
59 Wesley Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 16:19.35
704 PB
60 Alex Ispas Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:19.48
703 +0.3% SB
61 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logo 16:19.88
702 PB
62 Hunter Kroll Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 16:20.35
701 +0.3% SB
63 Daniel Chance Nova of Virginia logo 16:21.95
698 -0.9%
64 DC Hellams Nova of Virginia logo 16:25.48
690
65 Riley Sampson Central Florida Marlins logo 16:27.40
686
66 Hendrik Faber Queens (NC) logo 16:30.32
680
67 Davis Taylor unattached 16:30.93
679
68 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logo 16:32.67
676
69 Mohamed Hegazi Queens (NC) logo 16:42.64
656
70 Max Nonnenmacher Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club logo 16:43.55
654
71 Luke Hutchinson unattached 16:55.64
631
72 Josh Legge George Washington logo 16:55.71
631
Sawyer Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS
Josh Cohen unattached NS
CJ Hinckley Penn logo NS