Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 4:00.81
947 +0.4% SB
2 Kiah MELVERTON TSS Aquatic logo 4:07.38
873
3 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 4:08.06
866
4 Paige Madden unattached 4:10.53
841 +3.7% SB
5 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:10.55
841 -0.1%
6 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 4:11.02
836 +0.1% SB
7 Ashley Twichell TAC Titans logo 4:11.42
832 +0.8% SB
8 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logo 4:15.30
795
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:09.99
846
10 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:10.33
843
11 Regan Smith Riptide logo 4:10.40
OT 842 PB
12 Aline Rodrigues Minas Tenis Clube logo 4:10.88
837 PB
13 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:12.02
826 -0.5%
14 Hannah Moore Wolfpack Elite logo 4:13.69
810
15 Chase Travis NCAP logo 4:14.16
805 +0.4% SB
16 Cierra Runge unattached 4:14.34
804
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:11.62
OT 830 PB
18 Mackenzie Padington HPC - Victoria logo 4:12.77
819
19 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:12.85
OT 818 +1.5% PB
20 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 4:13.86
808
21 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 4:15.87
789
22 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:16.00
788
23 Autumn Haebig Nebraska logo 4:17.14
778
24 MOESHA JOHNSON TSS Aquatic logo 4:17.20
777
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Claire Tuggle unattached 4:11.58
830 +1.1% SB
26 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:11.61
OT 830 PB
27 Maddie Donohoe unattached 4:16.35
785 +2.2% SB
28 Paige McKenna NCAP logo 4:18.70
764 -0.6%
29 Dune Coetzee Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club logo 4:21.68
738 +2.0% SB
30 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 4:22.97
727 +0.8% SB
31 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 4:23.40
723
Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 4:05.50
894 -1.6%
2 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 4:08.77
859
3 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 4:10.67
839 +0.2% SB
4 Kiah MELVERTON TSS Aquatic logo 4:10.89
837
5 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 4:11.12
835 -0.4%
6 Paige Madden unattached 4:11.66
830 +3.3% SB
7 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logo 4:12.06
826
8 Ashley Twichell TAC Titans logo 4:12.09
825 +0.5% SB
9 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:12.19
824
10 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:12.23
824
11 Aline Rodrigues Minas Tenis Clube logo 4:12.71
819 PB
12 Regan Smith Riptide logo 4:13.38
813 PB
13 Chase Travis NCAP logo 4:14.27
804 +0.3% SB
13 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:14.27
804 -1.4%
15 Cierra Runge unattached 4:14.51
802
16 Hannah Moore Wolfpack Elite logo 4:14.57
801
17 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:14.79
799 +0.8% SB
18 Mariah Denigan Lakeside (KY) logo 4:15.19
796
19 Mackenzie Padington HPC - Victoria logo 4:15.61
792
20 Gabrielle Deloof Team Elite logo 4:16.03
788
21 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 4:16.27
786
22 MOESHA JOHNSON TSS Aquatic logo 4:16.42
784
23 Arabella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:16.76
781
24 Autumn Haebig Nebraska logo 4:16.77
781
25 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 4:16.81
781
26 Danica Ludlow University of Calgary logo 4:17.03
779
27 LAURA TAYLOR TSS Aquatic logo 4:17.06
778 +0.4% SB
28 Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:17.69
773
29 Claire Tuggle unattached 4:18.08
769 -1.4%
30 Maddie Donohoe unattached 4:18.17
768 +1.5% SB
31 Kendall Dawson unattached 4:18.18
768
32 Dune Coetzee Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club logo 4:18.23
768 +3.3% SB
33 Alena Kraus Univ Louisville logo 4:18.41
766 PB
34 Paige McKenna NCAP logo 4:18.51
765 -0.5%
35 Kate Moore NCS logo 4:18.71
764
36 Yixuan Chang Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club logo 4:19.08
760 -0.1%
37 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 4:19.09
760 PB
38 ALICE STUART TSS Aquatic logo 4:19.14
760
39 Claire Rasmus Aggie Swim Club logo 4:19.38
758
40 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 4:19.62
756 +2.1% SB
41 Mabel Zavaros Oakville Aquatic Club logo 4:19.64
755
42 Olivia Johnson Tulane logo 4:19.65
755 PB
43 Jenny Nusbaum Kansas Swimming logo 4:19.72
755
44 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 4:19.88
753 +0.2% SB
45 Hania Moro Retriever Aquatic Club logo 4:20.54
748
46 Erica Laning unattached 4:20.70
746
47 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 4:20.95
744 PB
48 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 4:21.30
741
49 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 4:21.32
741 +1.4% SB
50 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 4:21.35
741
50 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 4:21.35
741 +2.5% SB
52 Megan Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:21.80
737 PB
53 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:21.82
737
54 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 4:22.01
735 -1.6%
55 Lilly Byrne Tulane logo 4:22.03
735 PB
56 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 4:22.36
732 PB
57 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 4:22.38
732 -2.3%
58 Emma Inch Michigan State logo 4:22.41
732 PB
59 Arina OPENYSHEVA Univ Louisville logo 4:22.48
731
60 Izzy Jones unattached 4:22.59
730
61 Sophia Karras LIAC logo 4:22.65
730
62 Catherine Buroker Penn logo 4:22.71
729
63 Malia Rausch ASC logo 4:22.75
729 PB
63 Cavan Gormsen LIAC logo 4:22.75
729
65 Paige Kuwata Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:22.98
727
66 Caroline Pennington Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:23.05
726 -0.2%
67 Elise Bauer Central Florida Marlins logo 4:23.06
726
68 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logo 4:23.09
726
69 Summer McIntosh Etobicoke Swimming logo 4:23.12
726
70 Anna Hein Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:23.22
725 +1.3% SB
71 KATRINA BELLIO Etobicoke Swimming logo 4:23.51
723
72 Noa Heron Tulane logo 4:23.88
720
73 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 4:24.05
718
74 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:24.35
716
75 Hayley Pike Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logo 4:24.40
715
76 Loulou Vos unattached 4:24.89
711 -0.6%
77 Mary McKenna Long Island Express logo 4:25.03
710 PB
78 Brooke Travis Virginia Tech logo 4:25.06
710 -0.5%
79 Oksana Chaput MANTA SWIM CLUB logo 4:25.11
710
80 Hayley Hill Bronco Swim Club logo 4:25.14
709 -0.3%
81 Maren Conze NCAP logo 4:25.40
707 -0.2%
82 Junseo Kim Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 4:25.48
707
83 Zarena Brown Houston logo 4:25.82
704
84 Sam Medlin Houston logo 4:26.31
700
85 Erika Chen NCAP logo 4:27.25
693 -1.6%
86 Emily Gjertsen Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 4:27.69
689 -2.4%
87 MIKAYLA POPHAM CSUB Roadrunners logo 4:28.05
686
88 Eliot Kennedy BNY Waves logo 4:28.31
684
89 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logo 4:28.40
684
90 Maria Sumida Univ Louisville logo 4:28.63
682 +0.5% SB
91 Alexa Reyna Westchester Aquatic Club logo 4:28.86
680
92 Juli Arzave unattached 4:29.08
679 -1.2%
93 Sumner Chmielewski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:29.56
675
94 Katelyn Kilpatrick Nebraska logo 4:31.29
662
95 Lucie Davis Davis Bronco Swim Club logo 4:32.64
652
96 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 4:33.12
649
97 Chloe Freeman DART Swimming logo 4:33.80
644 -2.3%
98 Mia Rankin Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:38.71
611
Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo NS
Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logo NS
Mackenzie Glover NCS logo NS