Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lilly King Indiana Swim Club logo 1:05.65
932
2 Anne Lazor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.63
892
3 Molly Hannis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:07.24
868 +1.0% SB
4 Emily Escobedo Condors Swim Clu logo 1:07.46
OT 859 PB
5 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo 1:07.59
854 +4.3% SB
5 Rachel Bernhardt Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:07.59
OT 854 +0.7% PB
7 Micah SUMRALL Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:07.75
848
8 Breeja Larson NY Athletic Club logo 1:08.47
822
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:08.36
826 +0.6% SB
10 Silja KANSAKOSKI unattached 1:08.98
804
11 Sophie Angus unattached 1:09.01
803
12 Julia SEBASTIAN Argentina logo 1:09.17
797
13 Mariia ASTASHKINA Univ Louisville logo 1:09.23
795 +3.1% SB
14 Jamie Yeung Yeung Hong Kong logo 1:09.84
774 +0.9% SB
15 Lilly Higgs unattached 1:09.92
772 PB
16 Miranda Stever Toronto Swim Club logo 1:10.08
766 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Nina Kucheran unattached 1:09.21
796
18 Emily Weiss Indiana University Club logo 1:10.15
764 -0.2%
19 Ellie Andrews Dublin Community Swim Team logo 1:10.37
757
20 Vanessa Herrmann Arkansas logo 1:10.61
749 PB
21 Peyton Kondis Houston logo 1:10.86
741
22 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:11.01
737
23 Laura Morley Bahamas logo 1:11.20
731 +0.3% SB
24 Taylor Grabenhorst unattached 1:11.40
725 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 1:11.24
729
26 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:11.55
720 +2.0% PB
27 Georgia Johnson NCAP logo 1:11.64
717
28 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:11.87
710 -1.3%
29 Lauren Walsh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:11.90
710 PB
30 Margaret Nelson unattached 1:11.99
707 +1.7% SB
31 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 1:12.12
703
32 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logo 1:12.21
700 +2.5% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Molly Hannis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:06.98
878 +1.4% SB
2 Lilly King Indiana Swim Club logo 1:07.24
868
3 Emily Escobedo Condors Swim Clu logo 1:07.58
855 PB
4 Anne Lazor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:07.73
849
5 Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo 1:07.96
840 +3.8% SB
6 Rachel Bernhardt Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:07.98
840 +0.1% PB
7 Micah SUMRALL Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 1:08.18
832
8 Breeja Larson NY Athletic Club logo 1:08.49
821
9 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Britania Desert Dragons logo 1:08.91
806 -0.2%
10 Silja KANSAKOSKI unattached 1:09.00
803
11 Sophie Angus unattached 1:09.07
800
12 Julia SEBASTIAN Argentina logo 1:09.20
796
13 Mariia ASTASHKINA Univ Louisville logo 1:09.30
792 +3.0% SB
14 Lilly Higgs unattached 1:09.52
OT 785 PB
15 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:09.57
783 -2.2%
16 Miranda Stever Toronto Swim Club logo 1:09.59
783 PB
17 Jamie Yeung Yeung Hong Kong logo 1:09.72
778 +1.1% SB
18 Taylor Grabenhorst unattached 1:10.08
OT 766 PB
19 Vanessa Herrmann Arkansas logo 1:10.10
OT 766 PB
20 Ellie Andrews Dublin Community Swim Team logo 1:10.14
764
21 Nina Kucheran unattached 1:10.15
764
22 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:10.16
OT 764 PB
23 Peyton Kondis Houston logo 1:10.28
760
24 Emily Weiss Indiana University Club logo 1:10.43
755 -0.6%
25 Laura Morley Bahamas logo 1:10.46
754 +1.3% SB
26 Olivia Calegan NCS logo 1:10.54
751
27 Morgan Friesen Univ Louisville logo 1:10.60
749 +2.9% SB
28 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 1:10.68
747
29 Danielle Herrmann Clovis Swim Club logo 1:10.70
746
30 Olivia Anderson Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:10.71
746
31 Erin Szara Michigan State logo 1:10.72
746
32 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina unattached 1:10.97
738 -0.3%
33 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:11.00
737 -0.1%
34 Kate McDonald Tulane logo 1:11.16
732 PB
35 Georgia Johnson NCAP logo 1:11.20
731
36 Kate Steward unattached 1:11.25
729
37 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logo 1:11.28
728 +3.8% SB
38 Kaylee Wheeler Univ Louisville logo 1:11.36
726 +3.9% SB
39 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 1:11.44
723 -1.1%
40 Sofia Carnevale unattached 1:11.60
719 -0.3%
41 Lauren Walsh Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo 1:11.64
717 PB
42 Margaret Nelson unattached 1:11.71
715 +2.1% SB
43 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 1:11.76
714
44 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 1:11.82
712 PB
45 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 1:11.85
711
46 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 1:11.86
711 +1.6% PB
47 Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo 1:11.87
710 -0.1%
48 Avalon Schultz unattached 1:11.93
709 +1.4% SB
49 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 1:11.94
708
50 Haley Downey unattached 1:11.97
708
51 Maggie Papanicholas Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:12.00
707 PB
52 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 1:12.01
706 +1.3% PB
53 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:12.02
706
54 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 1:12.06
705
55 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:12.16
702
56 Adelaida PCHELINTSEVA Trojan Swim Club logo 1:12.17
702
57 Manuela Mendolicchio unattached 1:12.20
701
58 Natalie Purnell Club Seminole logo 1:12.24
700
59 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:12.29
698 PB
60 Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 1:12.30
698
60 Kasey Venn Michigan State logo 1:12.30
698
62 Lauren Burckel Cougar Aquatics logo 1:12.51
692
62 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:12.51
692
64 Asia Minnes unattached 1:12.52
692
65 Kate McBratney unattached 1:12.54
691 -1.3%
66 Josephine Fuller Nova of Virginia logo 1:12.59
690 +0.5% PB
67 Liz Roberts unattached 1:12.65
688 -1.4%
68 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:12.66
688
69 Abby Harter NCAP logo 1:12.74
685 -1.0%
70 Baillie Cameron unattached 1:12.79
684 -0.8%
71 Dannie Dilsaver Kansas Swimming logo 1:12.83
683
72 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:12.87
682 PB
73 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logo 1:12.95
679
74 Maggie Kleinsmith Villanova logo 1:12.98
679 +5.0% SB
75 Samantha Sutton Miami-OH logo 1:13.06
676 PB
76 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 1:13.09
675 PB
77 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 1:13.24
671 +1.5% SB
78 Claire Beaty Mission San Jose Aquatics logo 1:13.28
670
79 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 1:13.31
669 +2.9% PB
80 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:13.38
667 +2.1% PB
81 Lily Ann Willis TAC Titans logo 1:13.46
665
82 Lizzy Colwell Vanderbilt logo 1:13.48
665
83 Heidi Schellin Air Force logo 1:13.51
664
84 ERIN KUHN Duquesne logo 1:13.56
663 +1.9% PB
85 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 1:13.70
659
86 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 1:13.72
658
87 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:13.77
657
88 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 1:13.78
657
89 Julia Smith Virginia Tech logo 1:13.86
655 -1.4%
90 Carly Palmer unattached 1:13.94
652 -0.4%
91 Bec Welke unattached 1:14.09
648 -0.7%
92 Joyce Wu unattached 1:14.10
648
93 Grace Murphy Triton Aquatics logo 1:14.16
647 +2.3% SB
94 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 1:14.19
646
95 Tori Kaleta UCD Aquatics logo 1:14.20
646
96 Angelina Rossi American Energy logo 1:14.24
645
97 Tori Beeler Nebraska logo 1:14.26
644 +1.3% SB
98 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:14.33
642
99 Adry Kasemets Patriot (IL) logo 1:14.35
642
100 Stine Omdahl Petersen George Washington logo 1:14.37
641
101 Audrey McKinnon Houston logo 1:14.41
640
102 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:14.43
640
103 Nicole Williams unattached 1:14.50
638
104 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:14.54
637
105 Mathilde KAELBEL West Virginia logo 1:14.58
636
106 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:14.60
635 -1.5%
107 Jennah Fadely Fin Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:14.63
635 -2.6%
108 Angela Gambardella SoNoCo Swim Club logo 1:14.89
628
109 Izzy Pytel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:14.91
627
110 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logo 1:14.95
626
111 Hannah Holman Tennessee logo 1:15.12
622 -1.1%
112 Christiana Williams Tucson Ford logo 1:15.16
621 +3.7% SB
113 Caraline Baker unattached 1:15.19
620
114 Carmen Ung montery park manta rays logo 1:15.20
620 -3.4%
115 Catherine Craig Bucknell Univers logo 1:15.33
617
116 Olivia McPherson Laramie Swim Club logo 1:15.41
615
117 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:15.45
614
118 Samantha Kim unattached 1:15.74
607
119 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:15.88
604
120 Vivian Mudry Cheshire Y/Sea Dog  Swim C logo 1:15.99
601
120 Madison Graham Tennessee logo 1:15.99
601
122 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 1:16.06
599
123 Eleanor Sun NCAP logo 1:16.08
599
124 Kiara Xanthos Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:16.22
596
125 Annabelle Young Nova of Virginia logo 1:16.60
587 -4.0%
126 Bridget McGann Delta Aquatics logo 1:16.67
585
127 Zorry Mason Miami-FL logo 1:16.76
583
128 Selina Reil Northern KY logo 1:17.34
570
129 Lexie Winnett unattached 1:17.55
566
Allie Surrency Alabama logo NS
Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo NS
Flora MOLNAR Alabama logo NS
Kate Douglass unattached NS
Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo NS
Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo NS
Avery Spade Tucson Ford logo NS
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo NS