Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:56.47
913 +1.0% SB
2 Siobhan Haughey Hong Kong logo 1:57.14
897
3 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:57.21
896 +0.2% SB
4 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 1:57.68
OT 885 PB
5 Paige Madden unattached 1:58.09
876
6 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 1:59.27
850
7 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.35
848 -0.2%
8 Gabrielle Deloof Team Elite logo 2:00.71
820 +1.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 1:56.24
918 -0.5%
10 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:59.10
854
11 Katie Drabot unattached 1:59.17
852 +0.6% SB
12 Catherine DeLoof Team Elite logo 1:59.40
OT 847 +1.1% PB
13 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:59.67
841 PB
14 Claire Rasmus Aggie Swim Club logo 1:59.78
839 +1.1% SB
15 Alena Kraus Univ Louisville logo 2:00.74
OT 819 PB
16 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 2:00.76
OT 819 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo 2:00.21
OT 830 PB
18 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:00.32
828 +0.3% SB
19 Claire Tuggle unattached 2:01.69
800
20 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:01.90
796
21 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 2:02.77
779 -0.1%
22 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.40
767
23 Joanna Evans Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:03.88
759
Aline Rodrigues Minas Tenis Clube logo NS
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Cora Dupre Indiana University Club logo 2:01.00
OT 814 +0.8% PB
26 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 2:01.17
811 +0.4% SB
27 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:01.48
804
28 KATRINA BELLIO Etobicoke Swimming logo 2:02.10
792
29 Elan Daley Etobicoke Swimming logo 2:02.30
788 PB
30 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.03
756
31 Maddie Donohoe unattached 2:04.63
745
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logo 1:57.41
891 +0.0% SB
2 Allison Schmitt Pitchfork Aquatics logo 1:57.76
883 -0.1%
3 Siobhan Haughey Hong Kong logo 1:57.81
882
4 Paige Madden unattached 1:58.73
862
5 Leah Smith Tucson Ford logo 1:59.15
853
6 Erika Brown Tennessee logo 1:59.52
845 PB
7 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.61
843 -0.4%
8 Gabrielle Deloof Team Elite logo 1:59.73
840 +1.9% SB
9 Mallory Comerford Cardinal Aquatics logo 2:00.08
833
10 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:00.10
832
11 Katie Ledecky NCAP logo 2:00.12
832 -3.8%
12 Catherine DeLoof Team Elite logo 2:00.48
825 +0.2% SB
13 Claire Rasmus Aggie Swim Club logo 2:00.75
819 +0.3% SB
14 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 2:00.86
817 PB
15 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:00.87
OT 817 PB
16 Katie Drabot unattached 2:00.96
815 -0.9%
17 Kiah MELVERTON TSS Aquatic logo 2:01.04
813
18 Kaersten Meitz Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:01.05
813 -0.0%
19 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.13
811
20 Alena Kraus Univ Louisville logo 2:01.54
803 PB
21 Emma O'Croinin EDMONTON KEYANO SWIM CLUB logo 2:01.90
796
22 Brooke Forde unattached 2:01.95
795 -0.0%
23 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:02.03
794
24 Claire Tuggle unattached 2:02.10
792
25 Joanna Evans Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:02.11
792
26 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 2:02.13
792 +0.4% SB
27 Meaghan Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:02.23
790 -1.3%
28 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo 2:02.28
789
29 Aline Rodrigues Minas Tenis Clube logo 2:02.29
789
30 Kendall Dawson unattached 2:02.32
788
31 Cora Dupre Indiana University Club logo 2:02.33
788 -0.3%
32 Margo Geer Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:02.41
786
33 Arina OPENYSHEVA Univ Louisville logo 2:02.46
785 +1.8% SB
34 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:02.60
783
35 Jenny Nusbaum Kansas Swimming logo 2:02.68
781
36 Cierra Runge unattached 2:02.73
780
37 Diana Dunn Univ Louisville logo 2:02.82
778 +4.5% SB
38 Danica Ludlow University of Calgary logo 2:02.84
778
39 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:02.96
776 -0.7%
40 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 2:02.97
776 -1.1%
41 Zarena Brown Houston logo 2:02.99
775
42 Amanda Weir Swim Atlanta logo 2:03.16
772 +1.2% SB
43 Catherine Bendziewicz Marshall logo 2:03.24
770 PB
44 Reka Gyorgy unattached 2:03.33
769 +0.1% PB
44 LAURA TAYLOR TSS Aquatic logo 2:03.33
769 -1.0%
46 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:03.35
768 -0.6%
47 Erica Laning unattached 2:03.50
766
48 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:03.65
763
49 Maddie Donohoe unattached 2:03.88
759
50 Julia Poole NCS logo 2:03.89
758
51 Carmen San Nicolas Martinez Miami-FL logo 2:03.90
758
52 Megan Doty unattached 2:03.93
758
53 Elan Daley Etobicoke Swimming logo 2:03.96
757 PB
54 KATRINA BELLIO Etobicoke Swimming logo 2:03.97
757
54 Bella Sims Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:03.97
757
56 Emma Cole unattached 2:03.99
757
57 Jillian Cox ATAC logo 2:04.03
756 -0.2%
58 Quinn Schaedler Western Hills logo 2:04.14
754
59 Camille Spink NCAP logo 2:04.28
751
60 Keiana Fountaine unattached 2:04.31
751 PB
61 Autumn Haebig Nebraska logo 2:04.35
750
62 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:04.40
749
63 Cavan Gormsen LIAC logo 2:04.46
748
64 Kayla Wilson Tide Swim Team logo 2:04.56
746 -0.6%
64 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 2:04.56
746
66 Michelle Morgan Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:04.57
746 PB
67 Hana Shimizu-Bowers LIAC logo 2:04.67
744
68 Yara Hierath Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:04.70
744 -0.5%
69 Sophie Housey Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:04.72
743
70 Brooklyn Douthwright Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club logo 2:04.74
743
71 MIKAYLA POPHAM CSUB Roadrunners logo 2:04.76
743
72 Lilly Byrne Tulane logo 2:04.79
742 PB
73 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 2:04.85
741
74 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 2:04.86
741 +2.3% SB
75 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:04.94
739 +0.2% SB
76 Megan Bull Somerset Valley YMCA logo 2:05.03
738
77 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:05.06
737 -2.3%
78 Malia Rausch Austin Swim Club logo 2:05.18
735
79 Brynn Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:05.19
735 -0.4%
80 Riley Parker Team Greenville logo 2:05.41
731
81 Abby Pilkenton Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:05.71
726
81 Anna Peplowski BNY Waves logo 2:05.71
726
83 Loulou Vos unattached 2:05.78
725 -0.9%
84 Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo 2:05.80
724
85 Emily Trieschmann Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:05.89
723 PB
86 Erika Chen NCAP logo 2:05.94
722 +2.7% SB
87 Isabela Antoniuk LIAC logo 2:06.01
721
88 Lindsay Looney unattached 2:06.09
719
88 Oksana Chaput MANTA SWIM CLUB logo 2:06.09
719
90 Sam Medlin Houston logo 2:06.13
719
90 Kate McCarville Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:06.13
719 -0.4%
92 Chase Travis NCAP logo 2:06.28
716 -0.5%
93 Kenzie Leehy Houston logo 2:06.35
715
94 Ashlyn Underhill Miami-OH logo 2:06.48
713
95 Lillie Hosack unattached 2:06.52
712
96 Sydney Whiting Nova of Virginia logo 2:06.65
710 +1.4% SB
97 Hania Moro Retriever Aquatic Club logo 2:06.77
708
98 Zhada Fields Club Kick Start logo 2:06.81
707
99 Catherine Purnell NCAP logo 2:06.82
707
100 Madie Hall The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:06.88
706
101 Lainy Kruger Northern KY logo 2:06.90
706
102 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:07.13
702
103 Eva Suggs Liberty Aquatics logo 2:07.22
700
104 Paige McKenna NCAP logo 2:07.23
700 +0.2% SB
105 Chloe Freeman DART Swimming logo 2:07.33
699 -2.0%
106 Ella Martinez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:07.40
697
107 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:07.62
694
108 Dylan Scholes Oakville Aquatic Club logo 2:07.85
690
109 Ciara Franke Triton Aquatics logo 2:08.12
686 -0.7%
110 Maria Sumida Univ Louisville logo 2:08.31
683 +0.1% SB
111 Lockett Bowley Blue Dolfins logo 2:08.37
682
112 Mckenna Debever Aggie Swim Club logo 2:08.78
675 +0.0% SB
113 Sefilina Maile unattached 2:08.92
673 PB
114 Maxine Parker unattached 2:09.00
672
115 Yuliia Stadnyk Queens (NC) logo 2:09.40
666
116 Elle Caldow Tide Swim Team logo 2:09.84
659
117 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 2:10.43
650
118 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 2:12.40
621
Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo NS
Camille Cheng Hong Kong logo NS
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logo NS
MOESHA JOHNSON TSS Aquatic logo NS
Tess Howley LIAC logo NS
Maria Mata Cocco Club Libanes logo NS
Alexis Preski Alabama logo NS
Emily OVERHOLT HPC - Vancouver logo NS
Kensey McMahon Alabama logo NS
Morgan Scott Alabama logo NS
Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo NS
Caroline Bentz NCAP logo NS
Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo NS
Ashley Twichell TAC Titans logo NS
Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Kathryn Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo NS