Swimcloud

Toyota US Open

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emily Escobedo Condors Swim Clu logo 2:22.00
OT 940 PB
2 Lilly King Indiana Swim Club logo 2:22.63
928
3 Anne Lazor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:23.25
916
4 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:25.92
866
5 Micah SUMRALL Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:27.61
837
6 Laura Morley Bahamas logo 2:28.38
824 +1.4% PB
7 Mariia ASTASHKINA Univ Louisville logo 2:29.05
813 +3.4% SB
8 Rachel Bernhardt Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:30.71
786 -0.6%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Britania Desert Dragons logo 2:27.81
834 +0.2% SB
10 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:28.50
822 -1.2%
11 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina unattached 2:29.31
809 -0.3%
12 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:29.90
OT 799 +2.7% SB
13 Julia SEBASTIAN Argentina logo 2:30.22
794
14 Brooke Forde unattached 2:30.49
OT 790 +0.3% SB
15 Miranda Stever Toronto Swim Club logo 2:30.93
783
16 Morgan Friesen Univ Louisville logo 2:32.48
759 +3.1% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Lilly Higgs unattached 2:31.23
OT 778 PB
18 Kate Steward unattached 2:32.63
757
19 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 2:32.83
OT 754
20 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 2:33.51
744 +0.7% PB
21 Manuela Mendolicchio unattached 2:34.23
734
22 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 2:36.29
705 -2.7%
23 Silja KANSAKOSKI unattached 2:44.60
604
Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lilly King Indiana Swim Club logo 2:27.32
842
2 Emily Escobedo Condors Swim Clu logo 2:27.35
841
3 Laura Morley Bahamas logo 2:27.83
OT 833 +1.8% PB
4 Rachel Bernhardt Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:27.99
831 +1.2% PB
5 Melanie Margalis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:28.04
830
6 Anne Lazor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:28.13
828
7 Micah SUMRALL Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club logo 2:28.87
816
8 Mariia ASTASHKINA Univ Louisville logo 2:29.39
807 +3.2% SB
9 Byanca Rodriguez Villanueva Britania Desert Dragons logo 2:30.09
796 -1.3%
10 Esther Gonzalez Gonzalez Medina unattached 2:30.11
796 -0.8%
11 Miranda Stever Toronto Swim Club logo 2:30.25
794
12 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:30.26
793 +2.5% SB
13 Brooke Forde unattached 2:30.56
789 +0.2% SB
14 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:30.64
788 -2.7%
15 Morgan Friesen Univ Louisville logo 2:31.86
769 +3.5% SB
16 Julia SEBASTIAN Argentina logo 2:32.01
766
17 Silja KANSAKOSKI unattached 2:32.01
766
18 Manuela Mendolicchio unattached 2:32.09
765
19 Breeja Larson NY Athletic Club logo 2:32.74
755
20 Nina Kucheran unattached 2:32.84
754
21 Tess Cieplucha Tennessee logo 2:33.11
750 +2.1% SB
22 Lilly Higgs unattached 2:33.35
746
23 Kate Steward unattached 2:33.41
746
24 Sarah Bender Nova of Virginia logo 2:33.53
744 +0.7% PB
25 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 2:33.74
741 -1.1%
26 Julia Poole NCS logo 2:33.77
740
27 Margaret Nelson unattached 2:33.91
738
28 Mackenzie Duarte unattached 2:33.92
738
29 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:33.93
738 PB
30 Sophie Angus unattached 2:33.97
738
31 Gracie Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:34.32
733
32 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:34.55
729
33 Kate McDonald Tulane logo 2:35.02
723 PB
33 Vanessa Herrmann Arkansas logo 2:35.02
723 PB
35 Molly Hannis Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:35.14
721
36 Taylor Grabenhorst unattached 2:35.27
719
37 Peyton Kondis Houston logo 2:35.85
711
38 Lauren Burckel Cougar Aquatics logo 2:35.86
711
39 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logo 2:35.95
710 +4.2% SB
40 Claire Beaty Mission San Jose Aquatics logo 2:36.02
709
41 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:36.07
708
42 Jamie Yeung Yeung Hong Kong logo 2:36.09
708 -1.4%
43 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 2:36.26
706
44 Kristen Hepler unattached 2:36.30
705 PB
45 Olivia Calegan NCS logo 2:36.34
704
46 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:36.47
703
47 Katie McClintock Egg Harbor Twp S logo 2:36.68
700
48 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 2:36.90
697
49 Diana Dunn Univ Louisville logo 2:37.01
695 +2.3% PB
50 Kasey Venn Michigan State logo 2:37.28
692
51 Hannah Fuchs Miami-OH logo 2:37.34
691 PB
52 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 2:37.80
685 +1.5% SB
53 Mathilde KAELBEL West Virginia logo 2:38.06
682
54 Baillie Cameron unattached 2:38.09
681 +0.5% PB
55 Abigail Herscu Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club logo 2:38.15
681
56 Ellie Andrews Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:38.37
678
57 Julia Shuford unattached 2:38.38
678
58 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:38.54
676
59 Colby Hurt 757 Swim logo 2:38.55
675
60 Georgia Johnson NCAP logo 2:38.69
674
61 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:38.73
673
62 Dannie Dilsaver Kansas Swimming logo 2:38.84
672
63 Hannah Kastigar unattached 2:39.00
670
64 Emily Weiss Indiana University Club logo 2:39.11
668 -2.8%
65 Heidi Schellin Air Force logo 2:39.13
668 PB
66 Adeline Farrington Swim Atlanta logo 2:39.42
664
67 Haley Downey unattached 2:39.50
663
68 Danielle Herrmann Clovis Swim Club logo 2:39.53
663
69 Asia Minnes unattached 2:39.56
663
70 Natalie Bercutt UCD Aquatics logo 2:39.62
662
71 Natalie Purnell Club Seminole logo 2:39.71
661
72 Allison Henry NRG Swimming logo 2:39.74
660
73 Ella Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:39.77
660 -3.4%
74 Kaylee Wheeler Univ Louisville logo 2:39.88
659
75 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:39.93
658 -1.8%
76 Eliza Brown Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:40.01
657 -1.1%
77 Tori Beeler Nebraska logo 2:40.13
656
78 Hannah Ownbey Y-Spartaquatics logo 2:40.14
656
79 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:40.18
655 +1.9% SB
80 Ange Harris Three Village Swim Club logo 2:40.42
652
81 Destiny Nelson unattached 2:40.46
652
82 Syd Vanovermeiren unattached 2:40.79
648
83 Christiana Williams Tucson Ford logo 2:40.81
647 +2.3% SB
84 Caraline Baker unattached 2:41.08
644
85 Lizzy Colwell Vanderbilt logo 2:41.13
643
86 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 2:41.29
642 -1.9%
87 Audrey McKinnon Houston logo 2:41.44
640
88 Reese Dehen The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:41.80
636
89 Kellsie Krisch Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:41.88
635
90 Lily Ann Willis TAC Titans logo 2:42.30
630
91 Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 2:42.36
629
92 Lucy Thomas Elmbrook Swim Club logo 2:42.50
627
93 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:42.51
627
94 Maxine Parkinson Delta Aquatics logo 2:42.61
626
95 Kaitlin Gravell Villanova logo 2:42.68
625 +1.2% SB
96 Catherine Craig Bucknell Univers logo 2:42.70
625
97 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:43.02
621
98 Caroline Bricker Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics logo 2:43.03
621
99 Claire Tuttle Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea logo 2:43.12
620
100 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:43.57
615
101 Zorry Mason Miami-FL logo 2:43.84
612 PB
102 Maggie Kleinsmith Villanova logo 2:44.53
604 +2.2% SB
103 Selina Reil Northern KY logo 2:44.59
604
104 Samantha Sutton Miami-OH logo 2:44.73
602
105 Joyce Wu unattached 2:44.81
601
106 Megan Schultze The Great Wolf Swim Team logo 2:44.84
601
107 Claudia Butterfield Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:44.92
600
108 Mia Rankin Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:44.93
600
109 Annabelle Young Nova of Virginia logo 2:44.99
599 -2.6%
110 Maggie Papanicholas Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:45.01
599
111 Bridget McGann Delta Aquatics logo 2:45.41
595
112 Nicole Williams unattached 2:46.15
587
113 Angela Gambardella SoNoCo Swim Club logo 2:46.68
581
114 Samantha Kim unattached 2:47.08
577
115 Hannah Liu Patriot (IL) logo 2:47.20
576
116 Avery Spade Tucson Ford logo 2:47.24
576
117 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 2:48.40
564
118 Kiara Xanthos Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:48.65
561
119 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 2:49.37
554
120 Olivia Anderson Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:49.64
551
121 Hannah Womer Club Seminole logo 2:49.81
550
122 Liz Roberts unattached 2:58.06
477 -8.8%
Bethany Galat Aggie Swim Club logo DQ
Kate McBratney unattached NS
Cal Dunn Hinsdale Swim Club logo NS
Kate Douglass unattached NS
Anna Havens Rice Team Greenville logo NS
Abby Harter NCAP logo NS
Grace Yoon Jersey Wahoos logo NS