Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ben Moers
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 738 | +1.8% | PB | |
– |
Alex Norcini
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
– |
Tucker Schroer
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 576 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Tanner Doan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Vincent
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Smith
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Cole Bruns
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 852 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tanner Doan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 771 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 684 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Charlie Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 764 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 677 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Mike Jeschke
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 626 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 698 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 595 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Jack Vincent
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 539 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Caedmon Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 585 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Ben Smith
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 616 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Bruns
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 545 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Spencer Sumner
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 495 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 484 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Dhruv Prakash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 477 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Chris Flessas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 476 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Wesley Cline
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 525 | – | ||
22 |
Kelly Peel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 514 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Bean Holloway
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 503 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Hunter Weyrich
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
25 |
Clayton Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 477 | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Will Crumpton
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
27 |
Victor Jemison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | +4.6% | PB | |
28 |
Samuel Ash
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 331 | – | ||
29 |
Ausitn Bynum
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 287 | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Tate Herron
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 273 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 270 | – | PB | |
32 |
Blake Wilson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Shriver
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 192 | – | ||
34 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 231 | +10.8% | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Joransen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 173 | – | ||
36 |
John Bush
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 163 | – | ||
37 |
Grant Haskins
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
David Duncan
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
– |
David Otalora-Garcia
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Devin Petmecky
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Tucker Schroer
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 585 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Chris Flessas
Unattached
|
User-Inputted | U | 476 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +12.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Spencer Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
15 |
Reese Graham
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 920 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thayer Loose
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 706 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 614 | +9.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 586 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 549 | – | ||
7 |
Wesley Carter
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
8 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 547 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 481 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 477 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 473 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 467 | – | ||
13 |
Spencer Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Reese Graham
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 522 | – | ||
15 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 382 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 355 | – | ||
17 |
Jimmy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 392 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Jackson Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 384 | – | ||
19 |
Harry Duncan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 228 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Zhong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 224 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Krosner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 157 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rayden Hector
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 86 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Abney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 143 | +5.7% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Boykin
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 139 | – | ||
25 |
Tanner Brownell
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 61 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Coker
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 46 | – | ||
27 |
Dennis Carey
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 51 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Eric Dunn
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Samuel Shoemaker
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jake Moore
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Payton Morrison
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
murphy Obrien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 883 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 609 | – | ||
3 |
Payton Morrison
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 526 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 477 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Adam Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 473 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 460 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 606 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 437 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 414 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Russell Hart
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
11 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 353 | – | ||
12 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 342 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
14 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 401 | – | PB | |
15 |
murphy Obrien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 198 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 178 | – | ||
17 |
Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 324 | – | ||
18 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 155 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 143 | – | ||
20 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 269 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Will Blanchard
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 221 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 189 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
24 |
Bennett Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 138 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Adrian Felix
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 12 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Brantley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Tianjie Lu
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 49 | – | ||
28 |
Harrison Carmack
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
29 |
Jonathan Suo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Cross
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Billy Bowen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Nelson Law
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
33 |
Robert Dunn
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
– |
Baylor Lingner
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
– |
Boi Thang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clinton Paine
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Turner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Saenz
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Fagrell
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 17 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
David Duncan
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Dean
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Denver Degonia
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 13 | +14.0% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
David Duong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 9 | +7.7% | PB | |
10 |
James Pattillo
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Andrew Cao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Blake Bubniak
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jeff Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Yu
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Omari Fields
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Dalton Kay
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Bryant Young
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Firment
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
19 |
Luke Greeson
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
20 |
Gavin Cannon
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
21 |
Kendall Watson
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
22 |
Rohan Patel
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Landon Thompson
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
– |
James Daniel
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – |