Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlowe Misner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jayla Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Dopp
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ansley Nunally
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Dopson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aubree-Clare Flores
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Janelle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Fleming
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Arden McAnly
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Norris
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | -6.7% | ||
15 |
Tanya Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly Wilkinson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Moulder
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
19 |
Elyse Brown
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | +10.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Avelar
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
21 |
Hannah DeLong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Beller
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gina Hofstetter
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lillian Sheffield
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel DeLong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Cate Rovie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
GiGi Parker
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
29 |
Georgia Morris
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Williams
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Kate Dunagan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Walker Smith
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
33 |
Addison Shaffer
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Bold
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Riley Robbins
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Martha Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie O'Brien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
38 |
Mercy Thang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
39 |
Carswell Hickey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
40 |
Teagen John
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | +14.2% | PB | |
41 |
Lynnette Smith
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
42 |
Jenna Bargfrede
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
43 |
Jasmine Everett
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
44 |
Sierra Pape
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
45 |
Dyllan Muse
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Elinor Attaway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +7.5% | PB | |
47 |
Caiden Fowler
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Lily Groves
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Kayla Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Argelia Paine
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
51 |
Audrey Baldwin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Anishka Trehan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Mary Lingerfelt
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
– |
Anvesha Das
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Carolyn Cross
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Rylee Bernard
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery MacRae
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katheryn Turner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mercer Rabon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talmeesia Hairston
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – |