Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
McKee Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Eamon Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Hiroto Ampuku
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Casey
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | +12.5% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tyson Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joshua Waskiewicz
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Trysten Carter
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 607 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 757 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
McKee Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 579 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Eamon Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 730 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Hiroto Ampuku
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 563 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 463 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Simon Casey
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 458 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 439 | +8.2% | PB | |
9 |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 404 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 392 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Trysten Carter
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 341 | – | ||
12 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 292 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyson Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 255 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Waskiewicz
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 235 | – | ||
16 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 196 | – | ||
17 |
Ben Hiss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 176 | – | ||
18 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 156 | – | ||
19 |
Superior McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 275 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Will Blanchard
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 185 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Robert Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 23 | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 113 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Baylor Lingner
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Adrian Felix
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Boi Thang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
– |
Michael Pineda
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – |