Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
GA ABSC Northeastern Divisionals
Completed
Mar 24–26, 2017
SCY
Athens, GA
GA ABSC Northeastern Divisionals
Meet Dashboard
25 Breast
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
100 Free Relay
200 Free Relay
100 Medley Relay
200 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
8-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Macy Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
22.57
20
+2.4%
PB
2
Jillian Martin
Summer Hill Orcas
Summer Hill Orcas
24.33
17
–
3
Ruth DeLong
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
25.19
16
–
4
Kathryn Ward
Lanier Aquatics
Lanier Aquatics
26.28
15
–
5
Isabella Eiseman
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
26.42
14
–
6
Mckenna Thacker
Walton Waves
Walton Waves
26.69
13
–
7
Elizabeth Manning
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
26.83
12
+0.8%
PB
8
Leigh Strock
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
26.98
11
+3.1%
PB
9
Brielle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
27.50
9
–
10
Louisiana Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
Lanier Aquatics
27.54
7
–
11
Lucy Sheffield
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
28.27
6
-0.1%
12
Paige Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
28.95
5
–
13
Amina McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
29.26
4
+2.7%
PB
14
Charlotte Holland
Summer Hill Orcas
Summer Hill Orcas
29.38
3
–
15
Emily Jost
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
29.75
2
–
16
Hannah Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
Summer Hill Orcas
30.11
1
–
17
Beatrice Graff
Athens Bulldogs
Athens Bulldogs
30.58
–
+11.0%
PB
18
Dakota Richie
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
31.00
–
–
19
Ellie Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
31.17
–
–
20
Ella Beard
Athens Bulldogs
Athens Bulldogs
31.25
–
+7.8%
PB
21
Sophia Florez
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.48
–
+9.3%
PB
22
Harper Beckham
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
31.76
–
–
23
Lucy Attaway
Athens Bulldogs
Athens Bulldogs
33.66
–
-7.0%
24
Allison Whidden
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
38.29
–
–
25
Daniela Linares
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
38.67
–
-12.8%
26
Sarah Heppe
Gwinnett Aquatics
Gwinnett Aquatics
38.78
–
–
27
Zoey Zellner
Athens Bulldogs
Athens Bulldogs
39.07
–
–
–
Logan Carson
Rockdale County
Rockdale County
NS
–
–
–
Daniela Ricardo
Athens Bulldogs
Athens Bulldogs
DQ
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 IM Women (10-)
2
200 IM Men (10-)
3
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
4
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
5
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
6
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
500 Free Women (10-)
10
500 Free Men (10-)
11
500 Free Women (11 - 12)
12
500 Free Men (11 - 12)
13
500 Free Women (13 - 14)
14
500 Free Men (13 - 14)
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
100 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
18
100 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
19
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
20
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
21
200 IM Women Finals
22
200 IM Men Finals
23
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
24
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
25
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
26
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
27
100 Free Women Finals
28
100 Free Men Finals
29
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
30
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
31
200 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
32
200 Breast Men (13 - 14)
33
200 Breast Women Finals
34
200 Breast Men
35
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
36
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
37
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
38
200 Back Men (13 - 14)
39
200 Back Women Finals
40
200 Back Men
41
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
42
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
43
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
44
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
45
100 Fly Women Finals
46
100 Fly Men Finals
47
200 Free Relay Women (12-)
48
200 Free Relay Men (12-)
49
200 Free Relay Women (14-)
50
200 Free Relay Men (14-)
51
200 Free Relay Women
52
200 Free Relay Men
53
100 IM Women (8-)
54
100 IM Men (8-)
55
100 IM Women (9 - 10)
56
100 IM Men (9 - 10)
57
25 Free Women
58
25 Free Men
59
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
60
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
61
50 Breast Women (8-)
62
50 Breast Men (8-)
63
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
64
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
65
25 Back Women
66
25 Back Men
67
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
68
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
69
50 Fly Women (8-)
70
50 Fly Men (8-)
71
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
72
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
73
100 Free Relay Women
74
100 Free Relay Men
75
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
76
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
77
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
78
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
79
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
80
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
81
200 Free Women Finals
82
200 Free Men Finals
83
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
84
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
85
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
86
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
87
100 Breast Women Finals
88
100 Breast Men Finals
89
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
90
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
91
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
92
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
93
100 Back Women Finals
94
100 Back Men Finals
95
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
96
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
97
200 Fly Women (13 - 14)
98
200 Fly Men (13 - 14)
99
200 Fly Women
100
200 Fly Men
101
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
102
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
103
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
104
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
105
50 Free Women Finals
106
50 Free Men Finals
107
200 Medley Relay Women (12-)
108
200 Medley Relay Men (12-)
109
200 Medley Relay Women (14-)
110
200 Medley Relay Men (14-)
111
200 Medley Relay Women
112
200 Medley Relay Men
113
1000 Free Women
114
1000 Free Men
115
100 Free Women (8-)
116
100 Free Men (8-)
117
200 Free Women (9 - 10)
118
200 Free Men (9 - 10)
119
25 Breast Women
120
25 Breast Men
121
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
122
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
123
50 Back Women (8-)
124
50 Back Men (8-)
125
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
126
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
127
25 Fly Women
128
25 Fly Men
129
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
130
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
131
50 Free Women (8-)
132
50 Free Men (8-)
133
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
134
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
135
100 Medley Relay Women
136
100 Medley Relay Men
137
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
138
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
187
100 Breast Women Prelims Swimoff
50 Free Women
50 Free Men Finals
100 Free Women Finals
100 Free Men Finals
200 Free Women
200 Free Men
500 Free Women
500 Free Men
1000 Free Women
100 Back Women
100 Back Men Finals
200 Back Women
200 Back Men
100 Breast Women
100 Breast Men Finals
200 Breast Women
200 Breast Men
100 Fly Women Finals
100 Fly Men
200 Fly Women
200 IM Women
200 IM Men Finals
400 IM Women
400 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving