Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Fulcher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Matthew Colquitt
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cole Bruns
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brian Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Will Crumpton
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
John McDonald
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Michael Thompson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 799 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 714 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 727 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Cole Bruns
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 724 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Joshua Fulcher
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 673 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Reid CHAFIN
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 768 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Colquitt
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 685 | – | ||
8 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 676 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
John McDonald
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 645 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Will Crumpton
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 723 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Brian Monaghan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Grier
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 660 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Tanner Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 654 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Michael Thompson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 607 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Jack Vincent
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 599 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Jacob King
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 577 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Kelly Peel
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 673 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
David Mustard
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 616 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 567 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Brendan Bowman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 663 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 575 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Nick Stelmack
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Flessas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 558 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Craig Kennedy
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 557 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Daniel Myrick
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 638 | – | PB | |
28 |
Spencer Sumner
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 552 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Alec Young
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 534 | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Wesley Cline
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 607 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Samuel Ash
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 533 | – | ||
32 |
Sahil Khatri
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 532 | +5.8% | PB | |
33 |
Zachary Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 581 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Joshua Joransen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 499 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Victor Jemison
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Nolan Kendinger
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 560 | +4.4% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 501 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Ethan McKinsey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 499 | +5.8% | PB | |
39 |
Marquese Tucker
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 553 | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Benjamin Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 539 | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Bean Holloway
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 537 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Colton Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 468 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dhruv Prakash
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 439 | – | ||
44 |
Xavier Thomas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 485 | – | ||
45 |
Will Guzman
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
46 |
Noel Dehring
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 396 | – | ||
47 |
Devin Petmecky
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
48 |
Tate Herron
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 349 | +5.4% | PB | |
49 |
John Bush
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 344 | – | ||
50 |
Alvaro Balber
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 294 | -4.9% | ||
51 |
David Otalora-Garcia
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 104 | – | PB | |
52 |
David Duncan
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 91 | – | ||
– |
Seth Rivers
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | NS | – | – |