Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Bates
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
McKee Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Adam Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Payton Morrison
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Simon Casey
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Byrd
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jaxson Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Trysten Carter
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wade Cochran
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 833 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Bates
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 611 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
McKee Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 577 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 532 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Adam Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 503 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Payton Morrison
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 478 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
8 |
Simon Casey
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 445 | +5.1% | PB | |
9 |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 423 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Byrd
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 413 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Daniel Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 406 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 400 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trysten Carter
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 380 | – | ||
14 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 375 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Wade Cochran
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 350 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaxson Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 519 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Cole Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 336 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Hayden Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 325 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 414 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Tyson Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Plantamura
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 172 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
murphy Obrien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 161 | – | ||
23 |
Allan O'Grady
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 157 | – | ||
24 |
Adam Dockstader
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 153 | – | ||
25 |
Baylor Lingner
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 289 | +9.7% | PB | |
26 |
Robert Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 130 | – | ||
27 |
Lucas Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 266 | +5.9% | PB | |
28 |
Christopher Brown
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 117 | – | ||
29 |
Superior McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 254 | +0.0% | PB | |
30 |
Trevor Trobaugh
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 107 | – | ||
31 |
Lukas Cornish
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 96 | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 228 | – | ||
33 |
William Johnson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 213 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lance Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 211 | – | ||
35 |
Joshua Waskiewicz
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 77 | – | PB | |
36 |
Frederick Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 201 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Shamani Mitchell
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 70 | – | ||
38 |
Mason Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 103 | – | PB | |
39 |
Carter Fowler
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 13 | – | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 89 | +4.5% | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Stawicki
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 86 | – | ||
42 |
Max Inlow
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 74 | – | ||
43 |
Harrison Carmack
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Thomas Brantley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Gavin Moore
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Bennett Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 35 | – | ||
47 |
Alex Benton
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Zach Krosner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Billy Bowen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Coats
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Nelson Law
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Suo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Cross
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Allen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Felix
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clinton Paine
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | NS | – | – |