Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jaren Tippett
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Keller White
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Bailey Jurick
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 866 | – | ||
2 |
Anderson Holcomb
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 549 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Henry Logan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 524 | – | ||
4 |
Crow Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Eli Condie
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 511 | – | ||
6 |
Jaren Tippett
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 506 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Smith
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 475 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Sam Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 467 | – | ||
9 |
Spencer Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 548 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Will Bissell
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 428 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Will Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 526 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Wylie
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 407 | – | ||
13 |
Bailey Jurick
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 494 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Dylon Cook
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 379 | – | ||
15 |
Gunnar Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 364 | – | ||
16 |
Keller White
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 466 | – | ||
17 |
Jimmy Riordan
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 375 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Harry Duncan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 270 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Zhong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 264 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Dunn
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jacob Abney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – |