Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
GiGi McCord
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Tara Fulton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gracy Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Nia Fraser
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | +7.5% | PB | |
12 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ansley Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 734 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 685 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
GiGi McCord
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 622 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 618 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tara Fulton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 555 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gracy Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 533 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 587 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
11 |
Nia Fraser
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 567 | +6.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 537 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ansley Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 523 | – | ||
14 |
Jordan Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 447 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 447 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 434 | – | ||
17 |
Medina McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 418 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Hannah Torres
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 467 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 391 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Mary Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 377 | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 415 | -3.2% | ||
22 |
Anna Dworaczyk
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 391 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Kate Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 363 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 273 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Logan Westbrook
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 271 | – | ||
26 |
Trinity Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 299 | – | ||
27 |
Lauren Strock
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 289 | +5.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lacey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 280 | -6.3% | ||
29 |
Lily Swiech
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 185 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jenny Tang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 136 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Vaughn
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 134 | – | ||
32 |
Anna Adolphson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 177 | – | ||
33 |
Guadalupe Balber
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 152 | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Jada James
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 145 | – | ||
35 |
Emma Bowen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 104 | -7.1% | ||
36 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 101 | – | ||
37 |
Kennedie Hudson
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 70 | – | ||
38 |
Jiu Jiu Zhang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | – | ||
39 |
Madelyn English
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 31 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Kylie West
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 10 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Merritt Tulowitzky
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | -7.8% | ||
42 |
Gertrude Nazaroff
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | -10.5% | ||
43 |
Lillie Basinger
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
44 |
Lucy Covert
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | -6.0% | ||
45 |
Caitlin Harron
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Madison Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Pelinsky
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | -10.2% | ||
– |
Rebecca Pursner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Cuevas
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – |