Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Bates
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Byrd
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 13 | -3.1% | ||
7 |
Simon Casey
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 12 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Hiroto Ampuku
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Payton Morrison
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Trysten Carter
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Wade Cochran
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | -6.1% | ||
15 |
Christopher Brown
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cole Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Bates
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 699 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Adam Wallace
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Scalzi
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 765 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
James Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 614 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Justin Byrd
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 609 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Simon Casey
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 553 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Hiroto Ampuku
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 543 | – | ||
8 |
Grant Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 662 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Payton Morrison
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 505 | – | ||
10 |
Lukas Vizgaitis
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 494 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Kennedy
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 478 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 476 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Trysten Carter
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 443 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Wade Cochran
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 301 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Nolan Patterson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 555 | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Christopher Brown
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 429 | – | ||
17 |
Graham Simmon
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
18 |
Luke Cassara
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 425 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Nik Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 521 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Dean Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 384 | – | ||
21 |
Hayden Narey
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 381 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Tyson Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lance Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 492 | -2.5% | ||
24 |
Hudson Burch
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 473 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Lukas Cornish
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 318 | – | ||
26 |
murphy Obrien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 308 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 428 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Robert Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 255 | – | ||
29 |
Ben Hiss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 248 | – | ||
30 |
Baylor Lingner
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 361 | +6.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jonathan Suo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 223 | – | ||
32 |
Superior McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 342 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Joshua Waskiewicz
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 205 | – | PB | |
34 |
Frederick Xu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 307 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Carter Fowler
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 182 | – | PB | |
36 |
William Johnson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 287 | – | PB | |
37 |
Will Blanchard
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 280 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Tianjie Lu
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 277 | – | ||
39 |
Nathan Vo
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
40 |
Brandon Shepard
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 227 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Thomas Brantley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 98 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Mason Klinck
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 170 | – | PB | |
43 |
Harrison Carmack
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 23 | +6.1% | PB | |
44 |
Bennett Culbertson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 114 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Eli Allen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 101 | – | ||
46 |
Gavin Moore
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
47 |
David Liu
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Robert Dunn
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
49 |
Matthew Coats
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Billy Bowen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Nelson Law
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Jaxson Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marshall Cohen
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | NS | – | – |