Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Saenz
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Fagrell
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Xiao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
David Duncan
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Denver Degonia
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 14 | +13.8% | PB | |
6 |
David Duong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hill
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 12 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Blake Bubniak
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jeff Wall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kyle Davis
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Andrew Cao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 6 | -7.2% | ||
12 |
Landon Thompson
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bryant Young
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brendan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Nicolas Woodall
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dalton Kay
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 1 | – | ||
17 |
James Pattillo
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -5.5% | ||
18 |
Omari Fields
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -7.9% | ||
19 |
Henry Breiding
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Jake Gayer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
21 |
Daniel Firment
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
22 |
Cash Havick
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
23 |
Ayden Payne
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Shaan Kannan
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
William Carey
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Nathaniel Beeney
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Luke Phillips
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
28 |
John Sullivan
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
29 |
Davis Carmack
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Bryson Strickland
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Trippi
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | -13.0% | ||
32 |
Andrew Guo
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Gryffin Moore
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Eben Mundy
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
35 |
Evan Cornish
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
36 |
Ethan Stovall
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +9.9% | PB | |
37 |
James Daniel
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
38 |
Kendall Watson
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
39 |
Gavin Cannon
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | – | – | ||
40 |
David Hiss
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
41 |
Larry Estes
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Edward Huang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
43 |
Jordan Tillman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
44 |
Antonio Jefferson
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
– |
Karam Alhmoud
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley King
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Yu
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Willis
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | NS | – | – |