Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eileen Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Gracy Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
GiGi McCord
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 7 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Maggie Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | -4.7% | ||
14 |
Nia Fraser
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lacey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 632 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 712 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gracy Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eileen Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 619 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 505 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 603 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
GiGi McCord
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 458 | -4.2% | ||
9 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 378 | – | ||
11 |
Medina McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 351 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 441 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Maggie Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 406 | -6.7% | ||
14 |
Emma Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 269 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Nia Fraser
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 224 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lacey Koltz
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 306 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Sydney Spruiell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 195 | – | ||
19 |
Kate Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 286 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ava Scott
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 202 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Guadalupe Balber
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 155 | – | ||
22 |
Geneva Wynne
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 118 | – | ||
23 |
Morgan Harriott
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 86 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Finley Freeman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
25 |
Lena Cai
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jordan Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Pursner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |