Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Massey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Law
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Eileen Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 14 | +8.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Danielle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Hanna Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Alice Kennedy
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | ||
14 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Ansley Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | ||
16 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Massey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Law
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 547 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 628 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Eileen Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 618 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 610 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 494 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 463 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Danielle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
10 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alice Kennedy
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 443 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hanna Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 393 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ansley Halbach
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 488 | – | ||
14 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 387 | – | ||
15 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 475 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 370 | – | ||
17 |
Isabella Foltyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 350 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mary Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 342 | – | ||
19 |
Medina McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 327 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 325 | +8.7% | PB | |
21 |
Daisy Poteet
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 320 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Desymber Richie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 260 | – | ||
23 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
24 |
Kate Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 307 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Torres
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 304 | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Spruiell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 209 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 185 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sophie Groves
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 255 | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Taylor Dean
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 142 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nia Fraser
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 167 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Rachel Wood
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 99 | – | ||
32 |
Jillian Rovie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 166 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Massaro
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 57 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jada James
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 90 | – | ||
35 |
Morgan Harriott
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 80 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Lillie Basinger
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 34 | – | ||
37 |
Jiu Jiu Zhang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | – | ||
38 |
Elizabeth Carpenter
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 24 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Alyssa McDuffie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Kaylee Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +12.1% | PB | |
41 |
Jenny Tang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Lucy Covert
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Caitlin Harron
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
44 |
Finley Freeman
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Julianna Bluhm
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Genesis Casas
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Anna Adolphson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Pursner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Leonard
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | NS | – | – |