Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Eileen Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Gracy Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Law
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | +7.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katy Beller
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Stanley
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 643 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 636 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jessica Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 601 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bonnie Sanchez-Rodriguez
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 663 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eileen Brook
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 662 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Danielle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ansley Ayers
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 590 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 490 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gracy Nguyen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 480 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Katherine Law
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
13 |
Katy Beller
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 526 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 427 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Johann
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 420 | +7.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Mustard
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 399 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Summers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
GiGi McCord
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 381 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alice Kennedy
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 381 | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 377 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 373 | – | ||
23 |
Desymber Richie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maddie Hope
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 366 | – | ||
25 |
Medina McCowin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 353 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Lauren Harrison
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 327 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Foltyn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 315 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lily Swiech
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 313 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Hannah Torres
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 389 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Sijia She
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
31 |
Cathryn McMullan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Shane
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 269 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kate Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 358 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Emily Wright
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 266 | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Breena McGraw
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 264 | – | PB | |
36 |
Daisy Poteet
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 258 | -0.9% | ||
37 |
Trinity Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 336 | – | ||
38 |
Sydney Spruiell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 243 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sophie Groves
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 327 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Emma Leonard
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 318 | – | ||
41 |
Anna Dworaczyk
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 318 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 227 | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Nia Fraser
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 293 | – | ||
44 |
Sarah Digby
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 293 | – | ||
45 |
Lauren Strock
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 286 | +1.6% | PB | |
46 |
Taylor Dean
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 187 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Anna Adolphson
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 225 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Logan Westbrook
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 140 | – | ||
49 |
Morgan Harriott
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 206 | +4.3% | PB | |
50 |
Jillian Rovie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 177 | +3.1% | PB | |
51 |
Gertrude Nazaroff
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 175 | – | ||
52 |
Alyssa McDuffie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 100 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Martha Crumbley
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 98 | – | ||
54 |
Kathleen Patterson
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 58 | – | ||
55 |
Madison Weaver
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 119 | – | ||
56 |
Kennedie Hudson
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 114 | – | ||
57 |
Caroline Massaro
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 51 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Elizabeth Richardson
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 104 | – | ||
59 |
Kylie West
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 103 | +2.3% | PB | |
60 |
Jiu Jiu Zhang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 31 | – | ||
61 |
Merritt Tulowitzky
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 19 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Jordan Randall
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 9 | – | ||
63 |
Theresa Boney
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 7 | – | ||
64 |
Allie Jones
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 40 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Kaylee Young
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 38 | +12.6% | PB | |
66 |
Averi Alexander
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas
|
Brad Akins YMCA Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Emma Bowen
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 26 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Lily Showalter
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 21 | – | ||
69 |
Lillie Basinger
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
70 |
Madison Griffin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Molly O'Brien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Emma Pelinsky
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 2 | -2.9% | ||
73 |
Lucy Covert
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | -5.7% | ||
– |
Madison Epps
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Pursner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sofia Estrada
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Cuevas
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenny Tang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sidney Brown
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlowe Misner
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jayla Dao
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Dopp
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Dillon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ansley Nunally
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 13 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hailey Dopson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Aubree-Clare Flores
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 11 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Harper
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Janelle Mitchell
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Fleming
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Arden McAnly
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Norris
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | -6.7% | ||
15 |
Tanya Huynh
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lilly Wilkinson
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Moulder
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Foggin
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
19 |
Elyse Brown
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | +10.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nicole Avelar
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
21 |
Hannah DeLong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +6.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Beller
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gina Hofstetter
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lillian Sheffield
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Madison Mauldin
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | +7.1% | PB | |
26 |
Rachel DeLong
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
27 |
Cate Rovie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
GiGi Parker
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
29 |
Georgia Morris
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Williams
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Kate Dunagan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Walker Smith
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
33 |
Addison Shaffer
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Bold
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Riley Robbins
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Martha Bates
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Maggie O'Brien
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | – | ||
38 |
Mercy Thang
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
39 |
Carswell Hickey
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
40 |
Teagen John
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | – | +14.2% | PB | |
41 |
Lynnette Smith
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
42 |
Jenna Bargfrede
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
43 |
Jasmine Everett
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
44 |
Sierra Pape
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | – | ||
45 |
Dyllan Muse
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Elinor Attaway
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | – | +7.5% | PB | |
47 |
Caiden Fowler
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Lily Groves
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Kayla Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Argelia Paine
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | – | – | ||
51 |
Audrey Baldwin
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | +3.5% | PB | |
52 |
Anishka Trehan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Mary Lingerfelt
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – | ||
– |
Anvesha Das
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | – | – | ||
– |
Carolyn Cross
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
– |
Rylee Bernard
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery MacRae
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katheryn Turner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mercer Rabon
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Talmeesia Hairston
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | – | – |