Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 873 | – | |||
2 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 861 | – | |||
3 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | P66 | 856 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | US OPEN | 851 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jay Litherland
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | P66 | 820 | – | ||
6 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 790 | – | |||
7 |
Justice Migneault
Canada
|
Canada | 743 | – | |||
8 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 742 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Landon Driggers
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 792 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 784 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Drew Hitchcock
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 743 | – | ||
12 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 736 | – | ||
13 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 732 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gus Rothrock
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 728 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Jin
PASA
|
PASA | 689 | – | ||
16 |
Joel Giraudeau
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 683 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marcus Mak
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 707 | ||
18 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Canada
|
Canada | 702 | ||
19 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 697 | PB | |
20 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 688 | ||
21 |
Martin Espernberger
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 684 | ||
22 |
Andrew Zou
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 665 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel SOS
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 801 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 790 | – | ||
3 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 786 | – | ||
4 |
Jay Litherland
Arizona State - Summer/Club
|
Arizona State - Summer/Club | 770 | – | ||
5 |
Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 739 | – | ||
6 |
Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 736 | – | ||
7 |
Justice Migneault
Canada
|
Canada | 735 | – | ||
8 |
Sean Grieshop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tommy Cope
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 733 | – | ||
10 |
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 721 | -4.4% | ||
11 |
Landon Driggers
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 718 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Javi Acevedo
Canada
|
Canada | 717 | – | ||
13 |
Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 716 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 706 | – | ||
15 |
Crow Thorsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | – | ||
16 |
Gus Rothrock
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 702 | – | ||
17 |
Drew Hitchcock
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
18 |
Joel Giraudeau
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 694 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Jin
PASA
|
PASA | 681 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
21 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Canada
|
Canada | 672 | – | ||
22 |
Arthur Balva
PASA
|
PASA | 669 | – | ||
23 |
Martin Espernberger
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Marcus Mak
Simon Fraser
|
Simon Fraser | 661 | – | ||
25 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Utah
|
Utah | 646 | – | ||
27 |
Hudson DeGroote
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 645 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 632 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Andrew Zou
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
30 |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jakob Nissen
Missouri
|
Missouri | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Bann
Miami-OH
|
Miami-OH | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Houlie
Tennessee
|
Tennessee | NS | – | – |