Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Canada
903
2 Olivia Smoliga
Arizona State - Summer/Club
890
3 Katharine Berkoff
NC State
886 -0.3%
4 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
864 -0.5%
5 Bella Sims
Sandpipers of Nevada
815
6 Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
812
7 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
805 PB
8 Gabby Deloof
Tennessee Aquatics
788 -0.8%
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Charlotte Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
786
10 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
779
11 Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
777 PB
12 Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
762 -0.1%
12 Alexa Conner
Suburban Seahawks Club
762 PB
14 Mary Macaulay
HRA
757
15 Elle Caldow
Tennessee
US OPEN 754
16 Danielle Hanus
Canada
752
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
765 PB
18 JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
739
19 Macky Hodges
Sandpipers of Nevada
733
20 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
733
21 Bayley Stewart
Tennessee
733 -0.2%
22 Finley Anderson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
726
23 Amber Myers
Tennessee
716
24 Kiley Wilhelm
Life Time - Cary
710 -3.6%
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff
NC State
891 -0.1%
2 Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Canada
870
3 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
834 -1.7%
4 Olivia Smoliga
Arizona State - Summer/Club
808
5 Bella Sims
Sandpipers of Nevada
797
6 Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
790
7 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
782
8 Gabby Deloof
Tennessee Aquatics
777 -1.3%
9 Charlotte Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
770
10 Mary Macaulay
HRA
760
10 Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
760 PB
12 Danielle Hanus
Canada
755
13 Alexa Conner
Suburban Seahawks Club
751
14 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
747
15 Fernanda Goeij
Missouri
745 -0.3%
16 Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
734 -1.4%
18 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
734
17 Elle Caldow
Tennessee
734
19 JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
727
19 Macky Hodges
Sandpipers of Nevada
727
21 Kiley Wilhelm
Life Time - Cary
722 -3.0%
22 Amber Myers
Tennessee
720
23 Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
717
24 Bayley Stewart
Tennessee
716 -0.9%
25 Finley Anderson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
711
26 Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
710
27 Sophia Frei
University of Denver Hilltoppers
703
28 Taylor McCoy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
701 -0.9%
29 Lily Cleason
Club Wolverine
696
30 Sydney Bales
Missouri
693
31 Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
691
32 Emily Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
681
33 Colleen Duffy
Missouri
673
34 Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
671
35 Abbey Taute
Missouri
670
36 Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
670
37 Olivia Harper
Tennessee
665
38 Megan Jungers
Unattached
649
39 Ella Ziegert
Elevation Athletics
638
40 Sophia Lickman
Club Wolverine
628
41 Amaia Sherman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
625
42 Lexi Greenhawt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
622
43 Mary Shanahan
Hillsborough Aquatic Club
601
Kira Toussaint
Tennessee Aquatics
NS
Emma Carlton
Tennessee
NS

Events