Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Andrej Barna
Cardinal Aquatics
877 -1.1%
2 Gui Caribe Santos
Tennessee
867
3 Javi Acevedo
Canada
848
4 Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
P66 846
5 Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
845
6 Stephen Calkins
Canada
840
7 Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
819
8 Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
811
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
839
10 Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
US OPEN 812 PB
11 Murilo STEIN SARTORI
Louisville
813
12 Jorge Iga Cesar
Unattached
808 +0.5% SB
13 Aleksey TARASENKO
Tennessee
US OPEN 797
14 Ignacio Campos Beas-Perez De Tudela
Spain
793
15 Bjorn Kamman
Tennessee
763
16 Jack Dahlgren
Missouri
762
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Andrej Barna
Cardinal Aquatics
876 -1.2%
2 Jack Alexy
Unattached
870
3 Bjorn Seeliger
Unattached
868
4 Gui Caribe Santos
Tennessee
845
5 Justin Ress
Mission Viejo Nadadores
836
6 Hunter Armstrong
California Aquatics
833 0.0%
7 Javi Acevedo
Canada
829
8 Brett Pinfold
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
827
9 Nicolas Albiero
Cardinal Aquatics
US OPEN 825
10 Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
824
11 Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
823
12 Stephen Calkins
Canada
822
13 Ryan Held
New York Athletic Club
819
14 Dare Rose
Unattached
813 PB
15 Jordan Crooks
Tennessee
812
16 Robin Hanson
Unattached
808
17 Jorge Iga Cesar
Unattached
800 +0.2% SB
18 Aleksey TARASENKO
Tennessee
796
19 Murilo STEIN SARTORI
Louisville
791
20 Ignacio Campos Beas-Perez De Tudela
Spain
790
21 Zach Harting
Cardinal Aquatics
787
22 Jack Dahlgren
Missouri
787
23 Bjorn Kamman
Tennessee
US OPEN 786
24 Santiago Blanco
ac Nelson Vargas
786 PB
25 Coleman Stewart
Wolfpack Elite
US OPEN 780
26 Luke Miller
NC State
774 -1.7%
27 David Curtiss
NC State
773
28 James LeBuke
Canada
772
29 Blake Tierney
Canada
760
30 Ian Florencio Fernandez
Spain
754 PB
31 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon
Tennessee
753 PB
32 Cesar CASTRO
Spain
753
33 Micah Chambers
Tennessee
752
34 Guy Brooks
Louisville
751 -1.2%
34 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
751 PB
36 Rob Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
744
37 JOAQUIN Vargas
Tennessee
739
38 Jarod Hatch
Mission Viejo Nadadores
737
39 Wells Walker
Marlins of Raleigh
727 -0.8%
40 Ethan Harrington
PASA
727
41 Jack Schuster
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
725 -0.8%
42 Eric Ginzburg
Canada
723 PB
43 Nick Goudie
Unattached
719
44 Jack Stelter
Tennessee
716 PB
45 Pat Pema
Unattached
712
46 Grant Bochenski
Missouri
709
47 Scott Scanlon
Tennessee
708 PB
48 Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
705
49 Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
703
50 Will Jackson
Tennessee
700
51 Andrew Jin
PASA
698
52 Layton Sealman
Elevation Athletics
696
53 Jacob McDonald
Tennessee
695
54 David Quaresma
Marlins of Raleigh
695
54 Evan VanBrocklin
Utah
695
56 Jack Flanagan
Tennessee
693 -0.8%
56 Will Whittington
Missouri
693
58 Simon Thompson
Gamecock Aquatic
692
59 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
683
60 Joseph Jordan
Tennessee
677
61 Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
676 -4.1%
62 Mathew Fuller
Simon Fraser
672
63 Caden Francois
Empire KC Swim Club
670
64 Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
Nations Capital Swim Club
655
65 Kyle Verstandig
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
654
66 Jaxson Row
Canada
641
67 Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
604 -1.6%
Luke Brice
Tennessee
NS
Kevin Gillooly
Mission Viejo Nadadores
NS

Events