Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
A Final
Name Time FINA
1 Abbey Weitzeil
California Aquatics
876
2 Erika CONNOLLY
Tennessee Aquatics
855
3 Simone Manuel
Arizona State - Summer/Club
830
4 Olivia Smoliga
Arizona State - Summer/Club
816
5 Signe Bro
Denmark
779
5 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
P66 779
7 Avery Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
773
8 Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
770
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Natalie Hinds
Gator Swim Club
790
10 Marina Spadoni
Unattached
777
11 Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
768 -1.9%
12 Lilly Daley
Canada
755
13 Lawson Ficken
University of Denver Hilltoppers
743 +10.5% SB
14 Madeleine Hebert
Team Rebel Aquatics
731 PB
15 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
721 PB
16 Jasmine Rumley
Tennessee
720
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
US OPEN 754 +2.4% SB
18 Karoline Barrett
Louisville
US OPEN 743
19 Claire Weinstein
Sandpipers of Nevada
741 PB
20 Julia Burroughs
Tennessee
725 +0.2% SB
21 Taylor Leone
Unattached
719 PB
22 Emily Way
York YMCA
717 PB
23 Tjaša Pintar
Tennessee Aquatics
707
23 Caroline Maki
Unattached
707 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Abbey Weitzeil
California Aquatics
880
2 Erika CONNOLLY
Tennessee Aquatics
844
3 Olivia Smoliga
Arizona State - Summer/Club
804
4 Simone Manuel
Arizona State - Summer/Club
802
5 Signe Bro
Denmark
774
6 Avery Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
772
6 Alexa Fulton
Upper Main Line YMCA
772
8 Erin Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
770
9 Natalie Hinds
Gator Swim Club
765
10 Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
754 -2.6%
11 Lawson Ficken
University of Denver Hilltoppers
747 +10.6% SB
11 Lilly Daley
Canada
747
13 Jasmine Rumley
Tennessee
743
14 Marina Spadoni
Unattached
741
15 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
737 PB
16 Madeleine Hebert
Team Rebel Aquatics
US OPEN 736 PB
17 Tjaša Pintar
Tennessee Aquatics
US OPEN 733
17 Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
733 +1.5% SB
19 Karoline Barrett
Louisville
726
20 Taylor Leone
Unattached
725 PB
21 Julia Burroughs
Tennessee
723 +0.1% SB
22 Caroline Maki
Unattached
722 PB
23 Miranda Tucker
Texas Ford Aquatics
NCSA 722 -1.1%
24 Emily Way
York YMCA
YMCA 720 PB
24 Claire Weinstein
Sandpipers of Nevada
720 PB
26 Sierra Smith
Missouri
719
27 Laura Littlejohn
New Zealand
OA 718
28 Amber Myers
Tennessee
708 -0.8%
29 Abby Samansky
Tennessee
705 +2.2% PB
30 Libby Russum
Tennessee
701 +6.2% SB
31 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
698
31 Sara Stotler
Tennessee
698
33 Grace Hanson
Missouri
694
34 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
690 PB
35 Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
684 PB
36 Emma Carlton
Tennessee
682 +1.8% SB
37 Ashley Gill
Missouri
675
38 Christine Datovech
SwimRVA
675
39 Lauren West
All Star Aquatics
672 +3.4% SB
40 Colleen Duffy
Missouri
655
41 Campbell Chase
City of Richardson Swim Team
642
42 Becky Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
640
43 Natalie Ungaretti
Tennessee
632 -3.0%
44 Summer Eaker
Tennessee
631
45 Taylor Williams
Missouri
621
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
NS

Events