Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Canada
957
2 Katharine Berkoff
NC State
914 +5.4% SB
3 Olivia Smoliga
Arizona State - Summer/Club
888
4 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
877 +3.4% PB
5 Abbey Weitzeil
California Aquatics
876 PB
6 Kira Toussaint
Tennessee Aquatics
831 -2.2%
7 Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
809
8 Danielle Hanus
Canada
791
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Charlotte Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
816
10 Olivia Harper
Tennessee
792 PB
11 Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
781 PB
12 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
778
13 Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
775 PB
14 Gabby Deloof
Tennessee Aquatics
774 +2.7% SB
15 Lily Cleason
Club Wolverine
744 PB
C Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
798 -0.5%
D Final
Name Time FINA Imp
17 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
790 PB
18 Ashley Gill
Missouri
756 PB
19 Elle Caldow
Tennessee
752
20 Amber Myers
Tennessee
732 PB
20 Eloise Allen
Canada
732
22 Bayley Stewart
Tennessee
730 +2.6% SB
23 Alexa Conner
Suburban Seahawks Club
725 PB
24 Megan Jungers
Unattached
720 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Kylie Jacqueline MASSE
Canada
923
2 Regan Smith
Arizona State - Summer/Club
913 +2.0% SB
3 Katharine Berkoff
NC State
899 +4.9% SB
4 Olivia Smoliga
Arizona State - Summer/Club
869
5 Abbey Weitzeil
California Aquatics
852 PB
6 Kira Toussaint
Tennessee Aquatics
849 -1.4%
7 Josephine Fuller
Tennessee
838 +2.0% PB
8 Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
803
9 Danielle Hanus
Canada
783
10 Kiley Wilhelm
Life Time - Cary
764 +3.0% PB
11 Charlotte Wilson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
770
12 Levenia Sim
TNT Swimming
764
13 Lexi Stephens
Poseidon Swimming Inc
763 PB
14 Olivia Harper
Tennessee
757
15 Gabby Deloof
Tennessee Aquatics
756 +2.0% SB
16 Lily Cleason
Club Wolverine
754 PB
18 Rebecca Diaconescu
Team Rebel Aquatics
750 -2.6%
17 Brooklyn Douthwright
Tennessee
750 PB
19 Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
743
20 Fernanda Goeij
Missouri
730 +3.3% SB
21 Elle Caldow
Tennessee
724
22 Alexa Conner
Suburban Seahawks Club
723 PB
23 Ashley Gill
Missouri
721
24 Bayley Stewart
Tennessee
718 +2.1% SB
25 Emma Carlton
Tennessee
716
26 Eloise Allen
Canada
715
27 Megan Jungers
Unattached
712 PB
28 Amber Myers
Tennessee
708 PB
29 JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
696
30 Sydney Bales
Missouri
695
31 Sophia Frei
University of Denver Hilltoppers
694
32 Mary Macaulay
HRA
694
33 Stella Chapman
Club Wolverine
692
34 Nadia Thomas
Nations Capital Swim Club
687 PB
35 Finley Anderson
University of Denver Hilltoppers
682
36 Taylor McCoy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
678 +2.0% SB
37 Emily Way
York YMCA
676 PB
38 Ella Ziegert
Elevation Athletics
672
39 Victoria Raymond
Canada
666 PB
40 Colleen Duffy
Missouri
665
41 Amaia Sherman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
653
42 Sophia Lickman
Club Wolverine
644 PB
43 Taylor Williams
Missouri
652
43 Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
652
45 Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
651 PB
46 Avery Karl
Empire KC Swim Club
645
47 Lexi Greenhawt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
643 PB
48 Abbey Taute
Missouri
642 PB
48 Sierra Smith
Missouri
642
50 Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
631 PB
51 Caitlin Crysel
University of Denver Hilltoppers
625 PB
52 Maren Conze
Nations Capital Swim Club
616
53 Zoe Schneider
York YMCA
608 PB
54 Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
594 PB
55 Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
588 PB
56 Ella Passe
Riptide
577
57 Lauren West
All Star Aquatics
552 PB
58 Julia Urbanowski
Elevation Athletics
540 PB
59 Olivia Sundgren
Clovis Swim Club
464
Simone Manuel
Arizona State - Summer/Club
NS
Camille Spink
Nations Capital Swim Club
NS
Molly Yacoviello
York YMCA
NS

Events