Swimcloud
TYR Pro Swim Series - Knoxville
A Final
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
834
2 Jay Litherland
Arizona State - Summer/Club
845
3 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
828
4 Sean Grieshop
Unattached
786 +0.1% SB
5 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
784
6 Landon Driggers
Tennessee
774 -1.8%
7 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
762
8 Matthew Mortenson
Riptide
730
B Final
Name Time FINA Imp
9 Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
755
10 Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
732
11 Crow Thorsen
Unattached
729
12 Gus Rothrock
Tennessee
728
13 Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
706 PB
14 Hudson DeGroote
Marlins of Raleigh
696
15 Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
656
16 Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
631 -3.4%
C Final
Name Time FINA
17 Arthur Balva
PASA
689
18 Ronan Krauss
University of Denver Hilltoppers
673 PB
19 Ryan Gibbons
Unattached
652
20 Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
641
21 Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
630
22 Zach Bann
Miami-OH
626
Preliminaries
Name Time FINA Imp
1 Jay Litherland
Arizona State - Summer/Club
804
2 Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
790
3 Landon Driggers
Tennessee
801 -0.7%
4 Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
776
5 Trenton Julian
Mission Viejo Nadadores
763
6 Sean Grieshop
Unattached
756 -1.2%
7 Ilya Kharun
Sandpipers of Nevada
755
8 Matthew Mortenson
Riptide
727
9 Crow Thorsen
Unattached
716
10 Dillon Wright
Sandpipers of Nevada
714
11 Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
707
12 Gus Rothrock
Tennessee
699
13 Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
696
14 Kenneth Barnicle
Somerset County YMCA
695
15 Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
694 -0.1%
16 Luke Whitlock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
688
17 Jakob Nissen
Missouri
684
18 Hudson DeGroote
Marlins of Raleigh
676
19 Ryan Gibbons
Unattached
657
20 Ronan Krauss
University of Denver Hilltoppers
655
21 Daniel Li
Longhorn Aquatics
648
22 Arthur Balva
PASA
645
23 Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
634
24 Zach Bann
Miami-OH
611
25 Josean Massucco
Baylor Swim Club
610
Drew Hitchcock
Baylor Swim Club
Michael Brinegar
Ohio State Aquatics
Andrew Zou
Longhorn Aquatics
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
NS

Events