Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | JRS | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Brennan Hammond
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 14 | +0.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Miguel Sierra
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.5% | |||
8 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dawson Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Bryant LaCroix
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 557 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 550 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 549 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 549 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 544 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 753 | -0.1% | |||
2 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 734 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Billy Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 732 | +0.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Brennan Hammond
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 723 | +1.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Tyler Hanley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | JRS | 715 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Miguel Sierra
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 653 | – | |||
7 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 623 | +3.0% | SB | ||
8 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -1.5% | |||
9 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 621 | +0.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Dawson Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | – | |||
11 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 611 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Bryant LaCroix
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 601 | +2.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 571 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 571 | -1.8% | |||
15 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 568 | – | |||
16 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 557 | -3.1% | |||
17 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | +0.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 545 | +1.0% | PB | ||
19 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 541 | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 539 | +1.1% | SB | ||
20 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 539 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 530 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 530 | +0.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | +5.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 526 | – | |||
26 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | +2.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 510 | +4.4% | SB | ||
27 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 510 | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Alex Richardson
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 509 | -0.8% | |||
30 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | -1.6% | |||
31 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 507 | +0.5% | SB | ||
32 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 504 | -1.0% | |||
33 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 493 | – | |||
34 |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 491 | +1.9% | PB | ||
35 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 491 | +1.6% | PB | ||
36 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 489 | -2.4% | |||
37 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 488 | -1.4% | |||
38 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 487 | +1.9% | PB | ||
39 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 486 | +3.6% | PB | ||
40 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | -0.5% | |||
41 |
Michael McCloskey
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 480 | -2.1% | |||
42 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 469 | +5.4% | PB | ||
43 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 464 | -0.6% | |||
44 |
Alex Tanon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | +4.3% | PB | ||
45 |
Richard Kudrya
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 452 | +6.4% | SB | ||
46 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 446 | -1.1% | |||
47 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 445 | -3.1% | |||
48 |
Lukas Karlsson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 441 | – | |||
49 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 440 | – | |||
50 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 438 | -1.2% | |||
51 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 436 | +4.4% | PB | ||
52 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 435 | -2.7% | |||
53 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 435 | +3.4% | SB | ||
54 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 432 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | -7.0% | |||
56 |
Logan Herrick
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 404 | – | |||
57 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 401 | -0.8% | |||
– |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | |||
– |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Delyn McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Russell
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Laurie
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |