Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16.50 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
HAYLEE Hite
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Juliana Romero
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4.50 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4.50 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sandali Idippili
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Maya Szymanski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Torres Pomar
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 602 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 600 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
HAYLEE Hite
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 575 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 564 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 549 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 529 | +5.6% | SB | |
7 |
Juliana Romero
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 526 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 518 | -2.8% | ||
9 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 504 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Roni Shulman
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 499 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 498 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 486 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Sandali Idippili
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 483 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 480 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 478 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 477 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Szymanski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 473 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 468 | +2.9% | SB | |
20 |
Malia Davidson
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 466 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 456 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 446 | +3.1% | SB | |
23 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 443 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Peyton Tesmer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 427 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Alexis Petrosevich
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 426 | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 419 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Caitlin Carter
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 418 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Brooklyn Call
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 400 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 367 | -5.6% |