Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 7 | -3.1% | ||
11 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Gabriel Vidotti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Avery Bumbach
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 585 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 568 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 566 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 562 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +2.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Caleb Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 554 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 544 | +1.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Gabriel Vidotti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 541 | – | |||
10 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 524 | +0.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 523 | -2.9% | |||
12 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Wyatt Cook
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 505 | +7.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 503 | -0.8% | |||
15 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 502 | -1.2% | |||
16 |
Owen Williams
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 497 | +2.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 496 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Avery Bumbach
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 495 | +2.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 489 | – | |||
20 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 485 | +4.9% | PB | ||
21 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 484 | -1.7% | |||
22 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | -1.6% | |||
22 |
Rafael Viana
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 467 | – | |||
24 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 458 | +3.9% | SB | ||
25 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 458 | -2.2% | |||
26 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 444 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 441 | +0.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 437 | +1.7% | PB | ||
29 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 436 | +1.1% | PB | ||
30 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 434 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Bodi Burrill
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 423 | +0.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 419 | +0.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 416 | +5.6% | PB | ||
34 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 415 | -1.1% | |||
35 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 402 | +7.1% | PB | ||
36 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 394 | -2.0% | |||
37 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 394 | -0.5% | |||
38 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 391 | -1.9% | |||
39 |
Camden Bates
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 391 | +2.3% | PB | ||
40 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 387 | +1.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 345 | -3.8% | |||
42 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 239 | +0.6% | SB | ||
– |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |