Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | JRS | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | -1.3% | |||
4 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 14 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Hadley King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | |||
8 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nicole Shanks
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ginger Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 2 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 726 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 639 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Arianna Wertheim
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 637 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 636 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 630 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Hannah Le
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 621 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hadley King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 616 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Nicole Shanks
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 613 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 609 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Abbie Krot
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 581 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 574 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Ginger Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Antonella Briceno
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 566 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Bella Craven
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ruby Broadfoot
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Maddie Bowen
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 556 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 555 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
HAYLEE Hite
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 551 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Mallory LaPointe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 542 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Summer Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 539 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 538 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Kailyn Kohn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 537 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 537 | – | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Tesmer
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 536 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Lilly Tomczyk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Campbell Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 535 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Gabi Paredes
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 535 | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Isabella Vasquez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 530 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Sabrina Lara
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 529 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Paige Sherlock
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Anah Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 518 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kaelynn Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 515 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Jane Coleman
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 499 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 496 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 483 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Chloe Karamsadkar
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 475 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 470 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Ava Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 435 | -6.2% | ||
– |
Alex Stevens
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenzie OKeefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |