Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliana Romero
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Catalina Portilla
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
HAYLEE Hite
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 9 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Mackenzie MacLean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Jennah Hafsi
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | +2.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley McFadden
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 568 | +0.9% | SB | |
2 |
Juliana Romero
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
3 |
Abbie McGovern
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 551 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Catalina Portilla
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
5 |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 529 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 511 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zoe Schwartz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 505 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
HAYLEE Hite
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 499 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Brianna Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 490 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Isabel Katherine Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 481 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 478 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lea Opdyke
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 473 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 473 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Cora Falvey
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 469 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Mackenzie MacLean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 459 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Jennah Hafsi
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 453 | – | ||
17 |
Caylin Carter
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 451 | – | ||
18 |
Abigail Hissa
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 448 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Lily drons
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 444 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Lilly Tomczyk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 442 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Paige Sherlock
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 433 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maya Szymanski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 426 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 425 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Cox
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 419 | +5.4% | SB | |
25 |
Carson Grass
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 417 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Jacqui Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Elsie Hartzell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 387 | +3.3% | SB | |
28 |
Caitlin Carter
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 379 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 373 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Esther Mokhor
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Foley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |