Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Hammond
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Sierra
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | SB | |
11 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
20 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 514 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 507 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 504 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 500 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 493 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 737 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Hammond
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 694 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Miguel Sierra
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 662 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 611 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 597 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 590 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 581 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 580 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Dillon
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 576 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 557 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Dylan Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Timothy Hector
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Salas
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 543 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Fabrizzio Lijeron
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 525 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Tommy Nagle
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 524 | – | ||
18 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
19 |
Griffin Zinck
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 520 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 518 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 516 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 515 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 507 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Lukas Karlsson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 506 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jonah Hendricks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 505 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 503 | +0.6% | SB | |
29 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 487 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adam Riedel
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 487 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Keelan Fort
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 484 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
34 |
Mark Morsy
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 479 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 477 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 476 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 475 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 474 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Ryder Aldridge
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 470 | +8.2% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Tanon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 468 | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jackson Houck
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 466 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Micah Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 465 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 464 | +2.0% | PB | |
45 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 462 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Jon-Luc Volpe
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 461 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
John Henry Dixon
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 455 | +7.5% | PB | |
48 |
Sidney Raditic Mehalso
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 452 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 446 | – | ||
50 |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 443 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Davit Kobaidze
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 436 | +4.6% | PB | |
52 |
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 435 | +0.7% | SB | |
53 |
Luke Sevin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 432 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 429 | -0.5% | ||
55 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 423 | +2.5% | PB | |
56 |
Josh Kemp
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 421 | -1.0% | ||
57 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 419 | +1.2% | SB | |
58 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 419 | -4.6% | ||
59 |
Luke Pinter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 413 | +0.3% | PB | |
60 |
Justin Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 413 | -1.9% | ||
62 |
Logan Herrick
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 410 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Matthew Verwest
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 410 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 403 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 401 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Glynn Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 400 | +6.0% | PB | |
67 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 399 | -2.0% | ||
68 |
Camdon Pender
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 388 | +5.0% | SB | |
70 |
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 387 | +2.5% | PB | |
71 |
Karl Myers
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 387 | – | ||
72 |
Kai Vedder
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 379 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Aiden Laurie
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coleman Yates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Doster
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Delyn McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Greene
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roman LeSage
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Hamilton
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |