Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Artur Becker
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | -1.3% | |||
5 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -0.2% | |||
6 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | -1.0% | |||
7 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 6 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 614 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 559 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Artur Becker
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 548 | – | ||
4 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 543 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jack Mainville
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
7 |
Anthony Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 500 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 476 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 473 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Schumacher
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 472 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Lu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tre jones
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 465 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 463 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 463 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 437 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Skylar Gusler
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 427 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Arrow Harris
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 426 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Carlos Mize
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 425 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Andrew McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 419 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 418 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Laudadio
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 406 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 403 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 400 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 398 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 398 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Wang
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 392 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Angelo Candelora
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 391 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Kai Larkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 388 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 386 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
35 |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 384 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Arshia Taheri
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 384 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 382 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 374 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Jj Tayag
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 370 | +4.1% | SB | |
40 |
Wyatt Cook
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 365 | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 363 | -4.8% | ||
42 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 354 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 353 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Nick Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 352 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Ward Lyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 346 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
William Wadsworth
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 342 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Phillip Singh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 318 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dante DiPietro
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – |