Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Brendan Peacock
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Quinn Crouse
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tanker Speck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | -12.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 624 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 572 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 570 | +4.1% | SB | |
21 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 570 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 546 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 531 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VARJASI
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 697 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 683 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Pyon
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Brendan Peacock
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 628 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 620 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Crouse
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 618 | – | ||
8 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 617 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Tanker Speck
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 614 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 602 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 598 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matty Turner
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 597 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Mays
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 581 | +2.1% | SB | |
16 |
Josh Lamar
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Kilgore
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Budd
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 567 | +3.9% | SB | |
20 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 564 | -6.1% | ||
21 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
J.D. Medina
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 559 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Brian Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 555 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 553 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 551 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Matt Anderson
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 544 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Nathan Kinter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 536 | +4.0% | SB | |
29 |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 536 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Clifford
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 535 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Kole Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 535 | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Micah Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 534 | -2.9% | ||
33 |
Aaron Swann
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 530 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 530 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Brooks Caldwell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 528 | -1.6% | ||
36 |
Shubham Dixit
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
37 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 521 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 510 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 510 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Colton Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +3.1% | SB | |
41 |
Brandon Stebbins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 506 | +5.6% | PB | |
42 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 505 | +1.7% | SB | |
43 |
Sean Cardosi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
44 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | ||
45 |
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 496 | -1.4% | ||
46 |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 493 | +6.5% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Socarras
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 484 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Will Cioffi
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Abdiel Rosario
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 459 | -5.2% | ||
50 |
Karl Myers
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 454 | – | ||
51 |
Eli Stroup
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 422 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payden Knettles
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Khader Baqlah
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gus Pastos
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Laurie
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |