Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 7 | +7.9% | SB | |
11 |
Rafael Viana
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Williams
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rex Biebel
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 583 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Dylan Matthews
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 576 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Rohacs
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 561 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 546 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 525 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 525 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 510 | +7.4% | SB | |
10 |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Rafael Viana
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
12 |
Owen Williams
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 494 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 490 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 477 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 471 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 468 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 467 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Evan Blase
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 463 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 458 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 455 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Dillon Spooner
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 449 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 445 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Bodi Burrill
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 436 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 432 | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Jackson Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 426 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Gavin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 423 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 421 | +0.7% | SB | |
30 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 418 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Jayden Sarmiento
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 410 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 408 | +8.7% | PB | |
33 |
Brad Grieder
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 403 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Cayden DeTillio
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 392 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 376 | +1.7% | SB | |
36 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 373 | – | ||
– |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Vidotti
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |