Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridley O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mimi Filkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Allie Brinton
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 15 | +4.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | -4.7% | |||
8 |
Sydney Stemley
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Lydia Zhukovsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ridley O'Regan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mimi Filkin
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 566 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 548 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Allie Brinton
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 546 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Sydney Stemley
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | 526 | +6.5% | SB | |
7 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 503 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | -3.7% | ||
10 |
Sophia Ulvestad
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 488 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 485 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Noelle Panna
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 479 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lydia Zhukovsky
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Kate Domian
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 458 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Abby Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 437 | -8.2% | ||
16 |
Gillian Chorrushi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 432 | -4.6% | ||
17 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Sofia Jandera Chambless
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | -4.6% | ||
19 |
Karin Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 412 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Molly Brooks
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lizzy Linartas
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laci Herron
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Reynolds
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |